Falarz Aleksandra GLKS II Nadarzyn

ur. 1996 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
28
Zwycięstwa
8
Porażki
78%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Gierach Katarzyna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 6:11
1
Stachecka Paulina (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 3:11, 11:13, 5:11
2
Karahodzina Inna (32 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 12:10
2
Klimczak Monika (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 7:11,11:4, 10:12, 11:3
3 1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 0:11
3
Sokołowska Joanna (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:9,
4
Mielnicka Weronika (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11, 4:11
4
Kisel Darya (17 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 3:2 10:12, 6:11, 11:6, 11:2, 11:8
5
Szczuka Agata (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:3,
5 1 P 1:3 11:8, 10:12, 8:11, 12:14
6
Kiedrowska Joanna (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 4:11
6
Garbino Maja (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 11:3, 5:11, 11:5
7
Nowacka Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 13:11, 9:11, 9:11, 12:10
7
Chudy Anita (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:4
8
Płotka Magda (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 3:11, 3:11
8
Płotka Katarzyna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 6:11
9
Suchomska Barbara (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:1, 11:6
9
Palacz Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:3, 11:6, 6:11,11:7
10
Karahodzina Inna (32 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 9:11
10
Kunats Maja (21 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 8:11
11
Chudy Anita (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11,7:11,3:11
11
Nowacka Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 15:17,11:9,8:11,9:11
12
Gryko Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:4
12
Kisel Darya (17 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 7:11, 2:11
13
Palacz Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13:11, 5:11, 12:10, 4:11, 7:11
13
Łebek Alicja (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 9:11, 6:11
14
Garbino Maja (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:4
14
Kiedrowska Joanna (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
15
Pasińska Anika (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 6:11
15
Szczuka Agata (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 11:5, 12:14, 11:13
16
Łuba Weronika (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 9:11
16 1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 5:11, 13:11
17
Płotka Magda (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 0:11, 0:11, 0:11
17
Zhaludok Nuriya (48 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:5, 9:11, 12:10, 3:11,
18
Brzęczek Eliza (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:6
18
Stachecka Paulina (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:6, 11:8