Chudy Anita LKTS LUVENA Luboń

ur. 2000 (20 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
9
Zwycięstwa
25
Porażki
26%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:2 8:11, 16:14, 8:11, 12:10, 11:7
1
Sitarska Agnieszka (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:3, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11, 11:7
2
Kiedrowska Joanna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:5
2
Garbino Maja (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:7
3
Klimczak Monika (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10,11:9,13:15,6:11,7:11.
3
Karahodzina Inna (33 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 0:3 10:12,9:11,5:11.
4
Płotka Magda (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 4:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
4
Płotka Katarzyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:9
5
Kaszuba Agata (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11,6:11,3:11
5
Palacz Katarzyna (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8,12:10,8:11,6:11,9:11
6
Gierach Katarzyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4,7:11,5:11,12:10,11:9
6
Stachecka Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11,7:11,11:7,7:11
7
Falarz Aleksandra (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:4
7 1 P 3:2 11:4, 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 14:12
8 1 P 0:3 3:11,6:11,5:11
8
Ren Bingran (28 l.)
Chiny
1 P 1:3 11:13,11:6,5:11,6:11
9
Gasz Alicja (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11
9
Kisel Darya (18 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
10
Gryko Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 9:11
10
Kisel Darya (18 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 0:3 2:11, 11:13, 7:11
11
Falarz Aleksandra (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11,7:11,3:11
11 1 P 0:3 9:11,11:13,9:11
12
Garbino Maja (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 9:11
12
Kiedrowska Joanna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:7, 10:12
13 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
14 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:1, 12:14, 11:3
14
Łuba Weronika (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:4
15
Zhaludok Nuriya (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 12:10
15
Płotka Magda (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 11:8, 7:11, 11:8
16
Stachecka Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 16:14, 16:14, 13:11
17
Kunats Maja (22 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
17
Karahodzina Inna (33 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:6
18
Łebek Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 4:11, 6:11, 11:8, 13:11
18
Palacz Katarzyna (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 5:11, 11:8, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 2:3 11:13, 11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11
2 1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 7:11
3 1 W 3:1 11:7,11:3,4:11,11:8.
4 1 W 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 11:6, 11:8
5 1 P 3:0 11:5,11:9,11:6
6 1 P 2:3 9:11,11:5,11:7,6:11,6:11
7 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 9:11, 7:11
8 1 W 3:2 7:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,12:10
9 1 W 1:3 5:11, 2:11, 11:5, 2:11
10 1 W 3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 12:10)
11 1 P 1:3 16:14,5:11,10:12,3:11
12 1 W 3:2 13:11, 11:3, 11:13, 8:11, 12:10
13 1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8
14 1 P 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
15 1 W 2:3 10:12, 11:9, 10:12, 14:12, 10:12
16 1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 4:11
17 1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9
18 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:9, 13:11, 11:9