Nalepa Kamil ZKS Zielona Góra

ur. 1999 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
26
Zwycięstwa
8
Porażki
76%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:8
1
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:8
2
Moczko Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 6:11
2
Wasylkowski Nestor (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 5:11
3
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 18:20, 11:3, 13:11
3
Zavadskyi Ihor (29 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 13:11, 10:12, 11:5
4
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 14:12, 11:7, 11:9
4
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 12:10
5
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10, 11:4, 4:11, 16:18, 9:11
5
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:6
6
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:5, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6
6
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 4:11, 11:9, 11:3
7
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:13, 13:11, 11:8
7
Wróbel Dariusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6
9
Mrkvicka Radek (47 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:3, 13:11, 11:5
9
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 10:12
10
Szymczyk Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 4:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:0.
10
Tomicki Jarosław (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:8.
11
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11,11:7,8:11,3:11
11
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6,11:13,4:11,8:11
12
Wróbel Dariusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 1:11, 3:11, 5:11
12
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 5:11
13
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:6, 6:11
13
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 5:11
14
Kądziela Marek (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:4, 4:11, 11:1
14
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11;6, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:4
15
Mrkvicka Radek (47 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 11:4, 7:11, 10:12, 11:13
15
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 4:11, 11:8
16
Misztal Igor (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 14:12
16
Wasylkowski Nestor (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
17
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:13, 12:10, 11:8
17
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 8:11, 11:4, 5:11, 9:11
18
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-7
18
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6-11, 11-4, 11-8, 13-11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:0 12:10, 15:13, 11:9
2 1 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:5, 14:12
3 1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11
4 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:7
5 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6
6 1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 5:11
7 1 W 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 13:11, 13:11
9 1 W 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 11:5, 8:11, 5:11
10 1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:5, 7:11, 10:12, 11:4.
11 1 W 2:3 8:11,11:8,13:11,3:11,10:12
12 1 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 8:11
13 1 W 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 9:11, 9:11
14 1 W 3:1 13:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:5
15 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 16:14, 14:12
16 1 P 1:3 11:6, 15:17, 6:11, 7:11
17 1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 9:11
18 1 W 0:3 10-12, 3-11, 12-14