Zdzienicki Piotr GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak

ur. 1990 (30 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Zwoliński Mariusz (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 14:12, 6:11, 8:11, 11:2
1
Wasilewski Damian (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:13, 11:5, 3:11, 8:11
2
Kaczmarek Andrzej (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
2
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 8:11, 11:9, 11:5
3
Kądziela Marek (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 10:12, 11:4, 6:11, 4:11
3
Kwodawski Bartosz (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11
4
Jankowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:6, 8:11
4
Najder Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 8:11
5
Pietraszko Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:6
5
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:3, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 11:8
6
Tatarczuch Rafał (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:14, 11:6, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9
6
Lis Daniel (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
7
Kalita Artur (50 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 12:14, 11:9, 5:11, 11:4
7
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 4:11, 12:10, 13:11, 13:11
8
Galas Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:4, 17:15
8
Misztal Igor (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5
9
Litwiniuk Marcin (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:5, 3:11, 3:11
9
Gołda Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 15:13, 2:11, 4:11
10
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 5:11, 11:7, 11:13, 7:11
10
Kaczmarek Andrzej (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 4:11, 12:10, 2:11, 11:8, 11:9
11
Łysakowski Michał (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 2:11
11
Balcerzak Marcin (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:8
12
Tatarczuch Rafał (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 7:11
12
Lis Daniel (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 15:13, 11:9, 6:11, 11:6
13
Galas Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:13,11:2,11:8,11:8
13
Moczko Michał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1,11:6,11:3
14
Kalita Artur (50 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7 9:11 7:11 9:11
14
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7 11:7 10:12 7:11 11:4
15
Grela Paweł (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 3:11, 5:11
15
Wasilewski Damian (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 22:20, 7:11, 11:8, 13:11
16
Pietraszko Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 13:11
16
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:4, 9:11, 11:9
17
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 1:3 5:11, 8:11, 12:10, 7:11
17
Gołda Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:3
18 2 W 3:0 11-2, 15-13, 11-8
18
Jankowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11-8, 13-11, 8-11, 9-11, 6;11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 10:12
2 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 10:12, 11:9
3 1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 3:11, 13:11
4 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:7
5 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:4, 5:11, 11:8
6 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 2:11, 9:11
7 1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 10:12, 12:10, 10:12
8 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:6, 13:11
9 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:1, 11:3
10 2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 12:10
11 2 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
12 2 W 1:3 11:13, 11:5, 3:11, 5:11
13 1 W 3:1 11:9,12:10,7:11,11:4
14 2 P 1:3 11:8 9:11 9:11 3:11
15 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:9
16 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:9
17 2 P 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11
18 2 W 3:1 11-9, 7-11, 11-9, 11-7