Zdzienicki Kamil GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak

ur. 1987 (33 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
26
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
72%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Grela Paweł (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 8:11
1
Wróbel Dariusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 13:11, 7:11, 6:11, 5:11
2
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:7
2
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
3
Masłowski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:9
3
Balcerzak Marcin (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:10, 6:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9
4
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 13:15
4
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 14:12, 11:7, 11:9
5
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 4:11
5
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:5, 6:11, 11:5
6
Nadolski Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:2, 11:4
6
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 6:11
7
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:8
7
Lubaś Sebastian (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 3:11
8
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 10:12, 7:11, 6:11
8
Kuźniak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 3:11
9
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:8, 12:10
9
Kozieł Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 11:5, 2:11, 7:11, 11:9
10
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 12:10, 10:12, 11:9
10
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:6
11
Kądziela Marek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 10:12, 11:9, 9:11
11
Kwodawski Bartosz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 10:12, 11:3, 7:11, 6:11
12
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:9
12
Nadolski Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 6:11
13
Misztal Igor (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7,11:6,11:8
13
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3,11:6,14:12
14
Lubaś Sebastian (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7 11:9 11:3
14
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 16:18 11:9 4:11 11:8 12:10
15
Zwoliński Mariusz (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
15
Wróbel Dariusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:2
16
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 1:11, 4:11, 4:11
16
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:7
17
Kozieł Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:1, 6:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:5
17
Litwiniuk Marcin (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 11:2, 7:11, 8:11, 14:12
18
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11-6, 11-7, 11-7
18
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-7