Grela Paweł UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze

ur. 1998 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
9
Zwycięstwa
27
Porażki
25%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 7:11
1
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 8:11
2
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:2
2
Mrkvicka Radek (47 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:8
3
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:6, 11:5
3
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 12:10, 11:8
4
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 8:11, 11:9, 4:11
4
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 8:11
5
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
5
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 11:2
6
Moczko Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:2
6
Wasylkowski Nestor (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 3:11
7
Wachowiak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 13:11, 11:9, 11:6
7
Nalepa Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 11:13, 13:11, 11:8
8
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:8, 7:11
8
Zavadskyi Ihor (29 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 1:3 11:8, 6:11, 10:12, 8:11
9
Tomicki Jarosław (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:4
9
Szymczyk Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 12:10
10
Gołda Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
10
Zavadskyi Ihor (29 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5
11
Kuźniak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8,
11
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 10:12, 13:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:1,
12
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 5:11, 8:11
12
Najder Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:2, 12:10
13
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:8
13
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 12:14, 11:9, 12:10
14
Kaczmarek Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5,11:7,11:8
14
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11,6:11,11:13
15
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 8:11
15
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 3:11, 5:11
16
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 8:11, 6:11
16
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8
17
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:4
17
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:13, 7:11, 11:8, 6:11
18
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:9, 11:9
18
Kieroński Adam (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 3:11, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 10:12
2 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 12:10
3 1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:4, 11:4, 9:11, 11:4
4 1 P 1:3 3:11, 13:11, 10:12, 13:15
5 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6
6 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:8
7 1 P 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 13:11, 13:11
8 1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10, 3:11
9 1 P 3:1 11:4, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7
10 2 P 3:1 8:11,11:5,11:8,11:8
11 2 W 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 12:10, 6:11,
12 2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11
13 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:3
14 2 W 3:1 11:9,11:9,6:11,11:8
15 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:9
16 2 P 2:3 11:9, 1:11, 11:8, 5:11, 5:11
17 2 P 0:3 11:13, 8:11,5:11
18 2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11