Balcerzak Marcin TTS POLONIA II Bytom

ur. 1998 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

35
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
22
Porażki
37%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Moczko Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:6
1
Wasylkowski Nestor (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:13, 11:6, 10:12
2
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 13:11, 11:7
2
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:1
3
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9
3
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 6:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9
4
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:9, 11:3
4
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 11:8
5
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
5
Wróbel Dariusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 13:11, 11:9, 6:11, 12:10
6
Nalepa Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 4:11, 11:9, 11:3
6
Wachowiak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6;11, 4:11, 11:1, 10:12
7
Tomicki Jarosław (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 10:12
7
Szymczyk Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 9:11
8
Mrkvicka Radek (47 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 5:11
8
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 6:11
9
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:4
9
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
10
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 3:11, 6:11, 11:7, 2:11,
10
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 15:13, 11:8,
11
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
11
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:8
12
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 12:10, 12:10
12
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:4, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7
13
Gołda Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 6:11
13
Zavadskyi Ihor (29 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 1:3 10:12, 5:11, 11:7, 8:11
14
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:4, 11:7, 3:11, 9:11, 11:9
14
Najder Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 7:11, 10:12, 10:12
15
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 10:12, 11:5, 12:10, 12:10.
15
Kaczmarek Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 10:12, 11:6.
16
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 8:11, 6:11
16
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9
17
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 5:11
17
Kieroński Adam (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 5:11, 8:11
18
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:5
2 2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:9
3 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:8
4 1 W 1:3 11:4, 6:11, 4:11, 11:13
5 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6
6 1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 5:11
7 1 P 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 3:11, 6:11
8 1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 5:11
9 1 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
10 2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:5, 10:12, 6:11,
11 2 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
12 2 W 2:3 11:8, 4:11, 11:6, 4:11, 9:11
13 2 W 3:2 11:6, 12:10, 5:11, 8:11, 11:9
14 2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:8
15 2 P 1:3 6:11, 10:12, 11:9, 6:11.
16 2 W 2:3 11:9, 1:11, 11:8, 5:11, 5:11
17 2 P 3:2 6:11, 711, 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
18 2 W 2:3 11:7, 4:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:13