Szotek Karol BISTS Bielsko-Biała

ur. 1981 (41 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
69%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:5
1
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:4
2
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 7:11
2
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 2:11, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11
4
Gołda Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 8:11
4
Litwiniuk Marcin (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:3
5
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:3, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 11:8
5
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 13:11
6
Ciszewski Dominik (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 4:11, 5:11
6
Kaczmarek Andrzej (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:4, 11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
8
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
8 2 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 6:11, 11:5, 11:8
7
Kwodawski Bartosz (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 14:12, 11:9, 18:16
7
Kądziela Marek (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:4, 11:1, 7:11, 11:8
9
Zwoliński Mariusz (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:8
9
Wasilewski Damian (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11
3
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11
3
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 12:10
10
Jankowski Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:6, 11:8.
10 2 W 2:3 7:11, 6:11, 12:10, 11:8, 6:11.
14
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:9, 6:11,
14
Kuźniak Łukasz (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 2:11, 6:11,
12
Kwodawski Bartosz (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 13:11
12
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:4, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7
13
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:7
13
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 6:11
11
Kaczmarek Andrzej (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:6.
11
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:2, 10:12, 11:7, 12:14, 11:9.
15
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:13, 11:8, 15:17, 11:4, 11:3
15
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 7;11, 8:11
16
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:9
16
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:4, 9:11, 11:9
17
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:13, 7:11, 11:8, 6:11
17
Szołtysek Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 3:11, 8:11
18
Zavadskyi Ihor (30 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 4:11
18
Gołda Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 12:10

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 2:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:2, 11:13
2 1 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
4 1 W 2:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:4, 11:5, 5:11
5 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:4, 5:11, 11:8
6 1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 4:11
8 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:8
7 1 W 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 3:11, 6:11
9 1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7
3 1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 11:4
10 1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:5, 7:11, 10:12, 11:4.
14 1 W 2:3 11:9, 12:10, 10:12, 8:11, 5:11,
12 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 12:10
13 1 P 3:1 12:10, 4:11, 11:5, 11:7
11 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6.
15 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:3, 11:8
16 1 W 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 12:14
17 1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 5:11
18 1 P 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 3:11