Tomicki Jarosław BISTS Bielsko-Biała

ur. 1980 (41 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
28
Zwycięstwa
8
Porażki
78%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8
1
Mrkvicka Radek (47 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 9:11, 7:11
2
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 13:11, 7:11, 6:11, 11:8
2
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 6:11
3
Wasylkowski Nestor (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 14:12
3
Moczko Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
4
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 6:11
4
Zavadskyi Ihor (29 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 12:10, 10:12
5
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:5, 6:11, 11:5
5
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 10:12, 11:9
6
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 9:11
6
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 13:15, 9:11, 13:11, 11:3
7
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 13:11, 8:11, 11:9
7
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 10:12
8
Wachowiak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11;4, 11:8
8
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 12:10
9
Wróbel Dariusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 5:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5
9
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:4
10
Nalepa Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:8.
10
Wachowiak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 11:13.
11
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 10:12, 11:4, 11:5.
11
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:6, 1:7,
12
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:3
12
Kądziela Marek (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11
13
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:13, 4:11
13
Mrkvicka Radek (47 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 13:11, 12:10, 11:3
14
Wasylkowski Nestor (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:7,
14
Misztal Igor (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 4:11,
15
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
15
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:4, 4:11, 11:4
16
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 8:11
16
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 1:11, 4:11, 4:11
17
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 4:11
17
Wróbel Dariusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 8:11
18
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 11:3
18
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:4, 5:11, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 2:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:2, 11:13
2 1 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
3 1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 11:4
4 1 W 2:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:4, 11:5, 5:11
5 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:4, 5:11, 11:8
6 1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 4:11
7 1 W 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 3:11, 6:11
8 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:8
9 1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7
10 1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:5, 7:11, 10:12, 11:4.
11 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6.
12 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 12:10
13 1 P 3:1 12:10, 4:11, 11:5, 11:7
14 1 W 2:3 11:9, 12:10, 10:12, 8:11, 5:11,
15 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:3, 11:8
16 1 W 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 12:14
17 1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 5:11
18 1 P 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 3:11