Kusiński Marcin IKTS BROŃ Radom

ur. 1971 (50 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
28
Zwycięstwa
8
Porażki
78%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Nalepa Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:8
1
Wachowiak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 7:11, 4:11
2
Szymczyk Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 14:12, 10:12, 11:5
2
Tomicki Jarosław (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 13:11, 7:11, 6:11, 11:8
3
Mrkvicka Radek (47 l.)
Czechy
1 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 12:10, 5:11, 10:12
3
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 2:11
4
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 8:11
4
Wróbel Dariusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 6:11
5
Moczko Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:9
5
Wasylkowski Nestor (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:4, 11:8
6
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:9
6
Zavadskyi Ihor (29 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 8:11
7
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:5
7
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:8
8
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 8:11, 1:11
8
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 4:11
9
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:4
9
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 5:11, 11:2, 11:9, 11:9
10
Kądziela Marek (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 6:11
10
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:6, 5:11, 3:11
11
Mrkvicka Radek (47 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 9:11
11
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 7:11, 11:7
12
Misztal Igor (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 4:11,
12
Wasylkowski Nestor (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 14:12, 13:11, 3:11, 8:11, 7:11,
13
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:4
13
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
14
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 16:18 11:9 4:11 11:8 12:10
14
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11 11:5 5:11 6:11
15
Tomicki Jarosław (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:4, 4:11, 11:4
15
Szymczyk Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 12:14, 8:11
16
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:4
16
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:13
17
Nalepa Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:13, 12:10, 11:8
17
Wachowiak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 9:11
18
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:4, 9:11
18
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:3

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:0 12:10, 15:13, 11:9
2 1 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
3 1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 11:2
4 1 W 1:3 3:11, 13:11, 10:12, 13:15
5 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11
6 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:3
7 1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 10:12, 12:10, 10:12
8 1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:4, 11:7, 12:14, 11:9
9 1 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
10 1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:6, 4:11,
11 1 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 6:11
12 1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:8, 11:13, 11:8,
13 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:8
14 1 P 3:0 13:11 11:9 11:5
15 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:3, 11:8
16 1 W 3:2 11:7, 3:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:7
17 1 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 9:11
18 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:3