Misztal Igor LKS ODRA Głoska

ur. 1997 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
61%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kądziela Marek (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 10:12, 12:10, 11:5
1
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 12:10, 8:11, 7:11
2
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 11:3, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6
2
Najder Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 10:12, 11:13, 12:10, 14:12
3
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:5, 13:15, 13:11, 7:11
3
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11
4
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 4:11
4
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:13, 6:11, 11:5, 5:11
5
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
5
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 15:17, 13:15, 11:13
6
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 9:11
6
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7;11, 8:11
7
Gołda Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 13:11, 6:11, 5:11, 11:6
7
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 8:11, 6:11
8
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5
8
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 1:11, 11:13, 6:11
9
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:13, 11:9, 11:7, 12:14, 11:6
9
Kaczmarek Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
10
Mrkvicka Radek (47 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 7:11, 2:11, 5:11
10
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11, 5:11
11
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 3:11, 11:2,
11
Wróbel Dariusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 12:10,
12
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 15:13, 12:10, 6:11, 11:13, 11:8,
12
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 4:11,
13
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7,11:6,11:8
13
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3,11:1,11:6
14
Szymczyk Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 14:12, 7:11, 6:11,
14
Tomicki Jarosław (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 4:11,
15
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
15
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:3, 11;5, 9:11, 7:11
16
Wachowiak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 12:10, 3:11, 7:11, 9:11
16
Nalepa Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 14:12
17
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
17
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:0, 11:8, 11:6
18
Kądziela Marek (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:4, 8:11, 11:6
18
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:13, 11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:5
2 2 W 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:7, 11:5
3 2 P 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
4 1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 4:11
5 2 P 3:0 14:12, 16:14, 13:11
6 2 W 1:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:9, 10:12
7 2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:13, 11:9, 12:10
8 2 P 1:3 5:11, 9:11, 11:4, 5:11
9 2 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 12:14
10 2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 10:12, 9:11
11 2 P 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 12:10, 6:11,
12 2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 4:11,
13 1 P 3:1 11:9,12:10,7:11,11:4
14 1 P 2:3 11:9, 12:10, 10:12, 8:11, 5:11,
15 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:4, 3:11, 6;11
16 2 W 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 6:11, 11:5, 7:11
17 1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:3, 8:11, 11:7
18 2 P 2:3 11:7, 4:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:13