Misztal Igor LKS ODRA Głoska

ur. 1997 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
61%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kądziela Marek (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 10:12, 12:10, 11:5
1
Kwodawski Bartosz (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 12:10, 8:11, 7:11
2
Jankowski Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 11:3, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6
2
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 10:12, 11:13, 12:10, 14:12
4
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:13, 6:11, 11:5, 5:11
4
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 4:11
5
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 15:17, 13:15, 11:13
5
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
7
Litwiniuk Marcin (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 8:11, 6:11
7
Gołda Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 13:11, 6:11, 5:11, 11:6
8
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 1:11, 11:13, 6:11
8
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5
6
Wasilewski Damian (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7;11, 8:11
6
Zwoliński Mariusz (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 9:11
9
Kaczmarek Andrzej (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
9
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:13, 11:9, 11:7, 12:14, 11:6
3
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11
3
Pietraszko Łukasz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:5, 13:15, 13:11, 7:11
10
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11, 5:11
10
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 7:11, 2:11, 5:11
14
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 14:12, 7:11, 6:11,
14
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 4:11,
11
Zwoliński Mariusz (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 3:11, 11:2,
11
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 12:10,
12
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 15:13, 12:10, 6:11, 11:13, 11:8,
12
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 4:11,
13
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7,11:6,11:8
13
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3,11:1,11:6
15
Kozieł Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
15
Litwiniuk Marcin (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:3, 11;5, 9:11, 7:11
17
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
17
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:0, 11:8, 11:6
16
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 12:10, 3:11, 7:11, 9:11
16
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 14:12
18
Kądziela Marek (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:4, 8:11, 11:6
18
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:13, 11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:5
2 2 W 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:7, 11:5
4 1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 4:11
5 2 P 3:0 14:12, 16:14, 13:11
7 2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:13, 11:9, 12:10
8 2 P 1:3 5:11, 9:11, 11:4, 5:11
6 2 W 1:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:9, 10:12
9 2 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 12:14
3 2 P 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
10 2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 10:12, 9:11
14 1 P 2:3 11:9, 12:10, 10:12, 8:11, 5:11,
11 2 P 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 12:10, 6:11,
12 2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 4:11,
13 1 P 3:1 11:9,12:10,7:11,11:4
15 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:4, 3:11, 6;11
17 1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:3, 8:11, 11:7
16 2 W 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 6:11, 11:5, 7:11
18 2 P 2:3 11:7, 4:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:13