Galas Michał LKS ODRA Głoska

ur. 1995 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
24
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
67%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kądziela Marek (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 10:12, 11:2, 14:12, 11:8
1
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:7, 5:11, 9:11
2
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 12:10
2
Najder Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 7:11, 11:7
3
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 5:11, 7:11, 15:13, 11:8
3
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 12:10
4
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
4
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 11:6, 6:11, 14:16
5
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:7, 11:9
5
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 15:13, 12:10
6
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
6
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 7:11
7
Gołda Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 4:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:7
7
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 10:12, 5:11, 9:11
8
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:4, 17:15
8
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:2, 13:11
9
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 13:11, 11:5
9
Kaczmarek Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 14:12
10
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 13:11, 9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 12:14
10
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7
11
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 13:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:1,
11
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 3:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:2,
12
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 11:7, 5:11, 12:10,
12
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 7:11,
13
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:13,11:2,11:8,11:8
13
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11,10:12,9:11
14
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6,
14
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:9, 6:11,
15
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11;7, 11:6, 11:9
15
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:7, 11;8, 9:11, 11:6
16
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:4, 7:11, 9:11, 5:11
16
Najder Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 7:11, 9:11
17
Kaczmarek Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 2:11, 11:6, 11:7, 3:11, 8:11
17
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 12:14,10:12
18
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 14:12, 7:11, 11:8
18
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 1:3 4:11, 16:18, 13:11, 5:11
2 1 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:5, 14:12
3 1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 11:4
4 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8
5 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11
6 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:8
7 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
8 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:6, 13:11
9 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 12:10
10 1 W 3:1 4:11, 11:6, 13:11, 11:5
11 1 W 3:2 11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 11:8,
12 1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:8, 11:13, 11:8,
13 1 P 3:2 11:5,3:11,14:16,12:10,11:3
14 2 P 2:3 11:8, 10:12, 12:10, 7:11, 4:11,
15 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:4, 3:11, 6;11
16 1 W 1:3 11:6, 15:17, 6:11, 7:11
17 2 P 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:6
18 1 W 3:2 11:8, 12:10, 8:11, 7:11, 11:6