Litwiniuk Marcin PWSZ Zamość

ur. 1990 (31 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
28
Zwycięstwa
8
Porażki
78%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 12:14, 8:11, 6:11
1
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 6:11
2
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:1
2
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 6:11, 11:4, 11:2
3
Najder Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 7:11
3
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 3:11
4
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 3:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:4
4
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:3
5
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 11:13, 7:11, 10:12
5
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
6
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:5
6
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
7
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 10:12, 5:11, 9:11
7
Misztal Igor (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 8:11, 6:11
8
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
8
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 2:11, 6:11
9
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:5, 3:11, 3:11
9
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 10:12, 11:8, 11:7
10
Wróbel Dariusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:3, 11:9
10
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 11:4
11
Wachowiak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9,12:14,11:7,7:11,11:9
11
Nalepa Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11,11:7,8:11,3:11
12
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
12
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 15:13, 4:11, 11:6
13
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 3:11, 11:4, 12:10, 2:11, 12:14
13
Kądziela Marek (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 2:11, 11:7, 11:9
14
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11,11:5, 12:14, 6:11
14
Mrkvicka Radek (47 l.)
Czechy
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:6
15
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:7, 11;8, 9:11, 11:6
15
Misztal Igor (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:3, 11;5, 9:11, 7:11
16
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 8:11
16
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:4
17
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 3:11, 11:8, 10:12
17
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 11:2, 7:11, 8:11, 14:12
18
Tomicki Jarosław (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 11:3
18
Szymczyk Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 3:11
2 1 W 3:1 11:5, 14:12, 8:11, 11:8
3 1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11
4 1 P 2:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:4, 11:5, 5:11
5 2 W 2:3 5:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11
6 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:3
7 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
8 1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10, 3:11
9 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:1, 11:3
10 1 W 3:2 11:48:11,4:11,11:4,11:3
11 1 P 2:3 8:11,11:8,13:11,3:11,10:12
12 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
13 1 W 0:3 3:11, 11:13, 9:11
14 1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
15 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:4, 3:11, 6;11
16 1 P 3:2 11:7, 3:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:7
17 1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
18 1 W 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 3:11