Kozieł Paweł PWSZ Zamość

ur. 1993 (28 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
58%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11
1
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 10:12, 11:6, 11:9, 12:10
2
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:7
2
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 13:11, 11:7
3
Nalepa Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 18:20, 11:3, 13:11
3
Wachowiak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 4:11, 11:7, 2:11
4
Tomicki Jarosław (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 6:11
4
Szymczyk Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:13, 11:6, 9:11
5
Mrkvicka Radek (47 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:3
5
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
6
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 10:12, 11:2
6
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:9
7
Wasylkowski Nestor (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 15:17, 7:11, 5:11
7
Moczko Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 4:11, 3:11
8
Wróbel Dariusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:3, 11:6
8
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:8, 7:11
9
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:10, 11:5, 2:11, 7:11, 11:9
9
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:8
10
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9
10
Wróbel Dariusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:7, 14:12, 11:8
11
Wachowiak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5,9:11,6:11,6:11
11
Nalepa Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6,11:13,4:11,8:11
12
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:3, 11:7
12
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 16:14, 8:11, 5:11
13
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 9:11, 9:11
13
Kądziela Marek (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 2:11, 11:6, 10:12
14
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 11:13, 7:11, 5:11
14
Mrkvicka Radek (47 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 1:11, 6:11, 11:9, 6:11
15
Misztal Igor (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
15
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11;7, 11:6, 11:9
16
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 3:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:13
16
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 13:11, 11:7, 11:9
17
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:1, 6:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:5
17
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
18
Szymczyk Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11
18
Tomicki Jarosław (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:4, 5:11, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 3:11
2 1 W 3:1 11:5, 14:12, 8:11, 11:8
3 1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11
4 1 P 2:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:4, 11:5, 5:11
5 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
6 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:3
7 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
8 1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10, 3:11
9 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:1, 11:3
10 1 W 3:2 11:48:11,4:11,11:4,11:3
11 1 P 2:3 8:11,11:8,13:11,3:11,10:12
12 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
13 1 W 0:3 3:11, 11:13, 9:11
14 1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
15 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:4, 3:11, 6;11
16 1 P 3:2 11:7, 3:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:7
17 1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
18 1 W 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 3:11