Ziemkiewicz Wiktoria GLKS Nadarzyn II

ur. 2000 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
69%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Łada Karolina (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
1 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:3
2
Derkowska Monika (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:7
2
Adamska Wiktoria (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 11:4
3
Leśniak Alicja (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 6:11, 13:11, 12:10, 5:11
3
Klimczak Monika (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:6, 11:8, 13:15, 11:7
5
Miklaszewska Maja (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 5:11, 11:9, 13:15, 7:11
5
Kędzior Daria (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 8:11
4
Leonowicz Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 3:11
4 2 W 1:3 7:11, 4:11, 12:10, 8:11
6 2 W 2:3 9:11, 14:12, 13:11, 9:11, 5:11
6
Hennig Katarzyna (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:5
7 2 W 3:2 11:9, 13:15, 8:11, 11:6, 11:8
7
Kłos Kamila (47 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
8
Prusińska Hanna (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 5:11, 6:11
8
Drygas Joanna (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 11:13, 9:11, 9:11
9
Wysocka Magdalena (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 11:4
9
Jacek Monika (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:4, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11, 9:11
10
Jacek Monika (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:7, 7:11, 6:11
10
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 13:11, 11:2, 7:11, 8:11
11
Gilewska Kinga (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:7, 8:11, 11:6
11
Prusińska Hanna (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
12
Sokołowska Joanna (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
12
Łada Karolina (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 11:6
13 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:2, 11:4
13
Leonowicz Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:3, 11:4, 11:4
14
Pasińska Anika (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:9
14 2 P 2:3 11:6, 4:11, 9:11, 11:8, 4:11
15 2 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 3:11
15
Bujak Oliwia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 8:11
16
Olczak Honorata (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:4
16
Kędzior Daria (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 13:11, 11:8, 6:11, 3:11
17
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 5:11
17
Leśniak Alicja (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:2, 11:4
18
Jędrzejewska Anna (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 1:11, 6:11
18
Nowocin Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:6, 11:9
2 2 W 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:6
3 2 W 3:2 12:10, 6:11, 5:11, 12:10, 11:8
5 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 12:10
4 2 P 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 10:12, 13:11
6 2 W 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 4:11
7 2 P 1:3 13:15, 8:11, 11:7, 9:11
8 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:1
9 2 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
10 2 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7
11 2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:5, 11:5, 4:11, 6:11
12 2 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 6:11
13 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:8
14 2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 14:16
15 1 W 0:3 1:11, 3:11, 9:11
16 2 P 3:1 12:10, 5:11, 14:12, 11:7
17 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:6
18 1 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:7