Dąbrowska Aleksandra GLKS II Nadarzyn

ur. 1996 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

35
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
57%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Sokołowska Joanna (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 6:11
1
Żbikowska Monika (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:9
2
Jędrzejewska Anna (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:3
2
Nowocin Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 10:12, 9:11
3
Zakrzewska Agata (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 5:11
3
Bąk Natalia (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 9:11, 11:9, 3:11, 11:8
4
Szymczak Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:6, 8:11, 14:12, 12:14
4
Karahodzina Inna (32 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 2:3 8:11, 13:11, 11:6, 8:11, 8:11
5
Krajewska Marta (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 13:11, 12:14, 11:7
5
Kaczmarek Agnieszka (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10, 5:11, 11:2, 8:11, 5:11
6 2 P 3:2 7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 14:12, 12:10
6
Hennig Katarzyna (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 12:14, 11:9, 9:11
7
Ciemna Natalia (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 11:9
7
Palacz Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:6, 10:12, 6:11, 11:8
8
Kunats Maja (21 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:4, 9:11, 10:12
8
Nawrocka Klaudia (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 7:11, 6:11
9
Klabińska Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:8, 11:2, 11:3
9
Nowacka Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 5:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:4
10
Wysocka Magdalena (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 10:12
10
Nowacka Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 11:7, 3:11, 11:9
11
Drygas Joanna (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:9, 11:6
12
Żbikowska Monika (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 16:14, 12:10, 10:12, 9:11
12
Łuba Weronika (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
13
Szymczak Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 5:11, 11:5, 7:11, 15:13
13 1 P 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 10:12, 7:11
14
Szczuka Agata (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 6:11, 10:12
14
Hennig Katarzyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 12:10, 9:11, 8:11
15
Palacz Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:1, 11:7
15
Kłos Kamila (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 3:11, 6:11
16
Kaczmarek Agnieszka (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:7, 11:5
16
Krajewska Marta (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 14:12
17
Bąk Natalia (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 10:12, 11:3, 11:9, 6:11
17
Zakrzewska Agata (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 21:19, 11:6, 11:8
18
Nowocin Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 15:13, 11:9, 11:9
18
Jędrzejewska Anna (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 7:11, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 8:11
2 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:8
3 1 P 1:3 9:11, 12:10, 4:11, 13:15
4 1 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:6, 6:11
5 1 W 3:2 11:8, 12:14, 11:6, 10:12, 12:10
6 2 W 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 4:11
7 1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:2, 9:11, 11:3, 7:11
8 1 W 0:3 11:13, 3:11, 7:11
9 1 W 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 11:2, 11:5
10 1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:7
11 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:3, 7:11, 11:9
12 1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:5, 11:6
13 1 W 3:0 11:8, 18:16, 12:10
14 1 W 3:1 12:14, 5:11, 14:12, 11:9, 13:11
15 1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 9:11
16 1 W 0:3 4:11, 11:13, 8:11
17 1 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 5:11
18 1 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:7