Błażejewicz Zuzanna LUKS AGRO-SIEĆ Chełmno

ur. 2001 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

33
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
70%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Nowocin Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:4, 7:11, 11:5, 11:4
3
Prusińska Hanna (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
3
Drygas Joanna (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:3
4
Lewandowska Zuzanna (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:1
4
Wysocka Magdalena (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 118, 11:8, 11:6
5
Łuba Weronika (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 10:12, 8:11
5
Łada Karolina (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 9:11
6 2 W 3:2 7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 14:12, 12:10
6 2 P 2:3 9:11, 14:12, 13:11, 9:11, 5:11
7
Leśniak Alicja (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:14, 10:12, 11:7, 11:3, 11:6
7
Klimczak Monika (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 8:11
8
Leonowicz Monika (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:7
8 2 W 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:9, 11:5
9
Kędzior Daria (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 2:11
9
Miklaszewska Maja (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:9
10
Kunats Maja (21 l.)
Białoruś
2 W 3:2 11:3, 11:5, 9:11, 10:12, 11:7
10
Prusińska Hanna (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
11
Sokołowska Joanna (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
11
Ren Bingran (27 l.)
Chiny
2 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 9:11
12
Filipowicz Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 5:11
12 2 W 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 0:11
13
Kaszuba Agata (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 6:11
13
Ciemna Natalia (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 11:13
14
Draniak Paulina (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:4, 11:3, 7:11, 4:11
14 2 W 2:3 11:6, 4:11, 9:11, 11:8, 4:11
15
Miklaszewska Maja (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
15
Olczak Honorata (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 15:13, 5:11, 3:11, 3:11
16
Zaniewska Wiktoria (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 7:11, 11:7
16
Więckowska Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 3:11
17
Lichocka Antonina (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:5
17
Bejenka Karolina (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:9
18
Jacek Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 5:11
18
Klabińska Agata (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 krecz