Szymczak Julia ATS Białystok

ur. 2000 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Nawrocka Klaudia (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 18:16, 11:4
1
Kunats Maja (21 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:5, 11:7
2
Nowacka Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 5:11, 11:9, 5:11
2
Klabińska Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:9
3
Sokołowska Joanna (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:7, 4:11, 6:11
3
Żbikowska Monika (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 7:11
4 1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:6, 8:11, 14:12, 12:14
4
Krzysiek Paulina (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 3:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 8:11
5
Zakrzewska Agata (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 11:3
5
Bąk Natalia (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 0:11
6
Jędrzejewska Anna (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:6
6
Nowocin Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:3, 7:11, 6:11, 3:11
7
Kaczmarek Agnieszka (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8
7
Krajewska Marta (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:6
8
Sitarska Agnieszka (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 3:11, 11:8, 11:8
8
Szczuka Agata (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
9
Palacz Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 21:23, 12:10, 11:5, 10:12, 8:11
9
Ciemna Natalia (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 9:11
10
Żbikowska Monika (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
10
Łuba Weronika (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 8:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:7
11
Palacz Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 11:5, 10:12, 5:11, 11:9
11 1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:8, 10:12, 11:4, 11:7
12
Hennig Katarzyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 10:12, 7:11
12
Szczuka Agata (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 5:11, 11:7, 5:11
13 1 P 3:2 13:11, 5:11, 11:5, 7:11, 15:13
13
Krzysiek Paulina (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 14:12, 8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 6:11
14
Krajewska Marta (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:6, 3:11, 11:9, 6:11
14
Kaczmarek Agnieszka (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11
15
Klimczak Monika (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 14:12, 11:7
15
Zakrzewska Agata (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:2, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9
16
Derkowska Monika (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 4:11
16
Nowocin Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:9, 4:11
17
Nowacka Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 4:11, 8:11
17
Wysocka Magdalena (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 6:11, 8:11
18
Drygas Joanna (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:4, 6:11, 11:7, 11:7
18
Nawrocka Klaudia (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 17:15

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 4:11
2 2 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:9
3 2 W 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 9:11
4 2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 10:12, 13:11
5 2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 12:10, 12:10
6 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:4
7 2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 11:4, 10:12, 5:11
8 2 P 3:2 11:7, 11:9, 13:15, 8:11, 11:4
9 1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:4, 12:14, 11:7
10 1 P 2:3 11:5, 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 8:11
11 1 P 1:3 11:5, 7:11, 5:11, 5:11
12 1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11
13 1 P 3:0 11:8, 18:16, 12:10
14 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:5
15 1 P 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:2, 9:11
16 1 W 1:3 12:14, 11:7, 4:11, 11:13
17 1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:8
18 1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 11:1