Jacek Monika STELLA NIECHAN Gniezno

ur. 1989 (30 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
14
Zwycięstwa
22
Porażki
39%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Klimczak Monika (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 7:11
1
Leśniak Alicja (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:10, 3:11, 2:11, 5:11
2
Leonowicz Monika (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
2 2 P 3:1 13:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:4
3
Olczak Honorata (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 8:11
3
Kędzior Daria (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:8, 11:5
4
Pasińska Anika (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 11:9, 6:11, 14:12
4
Sitarska Agnieszka (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
5 2 P 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
5
Kwiatkowska Marita (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:4
6
Drygas Joanna (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 12:10
6
Prusińska Hanna (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 16:18, 4:11
7
Derkowska Monika (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:9, 11:13, 11:5
7
Bejenka Karolina (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:5
8
Łuba Weronika (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 8:11
8
Łada Karolina (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 13:11
9
Draniak Paulina (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 10:12, 11:5, 12:10
9 2 W 2:3 11:4, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11, 9:11
10
Wereszczaka Anna (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:6, 8:11, 11:7
10 2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:7, 7:11, 6:11
11
Miklaszewska Maja (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 13:11
11
Kędzior Daria (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:6, 6:11
12
Leśniak Alicja (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:8
12
Klimczak Monika (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:9
13
Jędrzejewska Anna (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:11, 11:8, 10:12, 11:7
13
Bejenka Karolina (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 15:13, 7:11, 11:7
14
Palacz Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
14 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
15
Gilewska Kinga (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 12:10, 7:11, 11:13, 11:4
15
Prusińska Hanna (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 13:11, 12:14, 11:8, 10:12, 13:11
16
Sokołowska Joanna (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 9:11
16
Łada Karolina (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 14:16, 5:11, 10:12
17
Filipowicz Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:5
17
Leonowicz Monika (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 5:11
18 2 P 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 5:11
18
Pasińska Anika (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 14:12, 4:11, 2:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 7:11
2 2 P 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:9
3 2 P 0:3 krecz
4 2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:6
5 2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 4:11, 11:9
6 1 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:8
7 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 15:13
8 2 W 3:1 5:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
9 2 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
10 2 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7
11 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:9
12 2 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 9:11
13 2 W 2:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:4, 11:4, 7:11
14 2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:4
15 2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:3
16 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:4
17 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:7
18 2 P 0:3 krecz