Błaszczyk Lucjan ZKS PALMIARNIA Zielona Góra

ur. 1974 (47 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

33
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
61%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Vrablik Jiri (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11-7, 11-9, 10-12, 11-6
1
Peng Tang (40 l.)
Hongkong
1 P 2:3 7-11, 11-9, 9-11, 12-10, 10-12
2
Such Bartosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 13:11, 12:14
3
Sang Eun Oh (44 l.)
Korea Płd.
1 P 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
3
Kosowski Jakub (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 11:5
4
Zatówka Patryk (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 2:11, 6:11, 8:11
5
Chodorski Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:8
6
Kolarek Tomislav (33 l.)
Chorwacja
1 W 2:3 11:2, 8:11, 11:9, 4:11, 7:11
7
Platonov Pavel (38 l.)
Białoru¶
1 W 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 12:10, 11:7
8
Pattantyus Adam (43 l.)
Węgry
1 P 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 9:11
8
Białek Artur (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 9:11
9
Weixing Chen (49 l.)
Austria
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:5, 13:11, 6:11, 11:9
9
Matsumoto Cazuo (36 l.)
Brazylia
1 W 1:3 12:14, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11
10
Devos Robin (27 l.)
Belgia
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 5:11
11
Konecny Tomas (36 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 11:9, 11:7
12
Chojnowski Patryk (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 12:10
13
Such Bartosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 12:14, 9:11
13
Zeng Yi Wang (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:4, 8:11, 8:11, 6:11
14
Górak Daniel (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 5:11, 11:7, 6:11
14
Sang Eun Oh (44 l.)
Korea Płd.
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 12:10
15
Kulczycki Samuel (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:1, 11:7
16
Chodorski Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 5:11
17 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:4
17
Lewandowski Tomasz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 3:11, 11:8, 11:7
18
Platonov Pavel (38 l.)
Białoru¶
1 W 1:3 11:8, 3:11, 8:11, 12:14
18
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 2:11, 9:11
19
Pattantyus Adam (43 l.)
Węgry
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11, 4:11
19
Białek Artur (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 6:11, 6:11
20
Weixing Chen (49 l.)
Austria
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:8, 11:13
20
Matsumoto Cazuo (36 l.)
Brazylia
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:5
21
Devos Robin (27 l.)
Belgia
1 W 0:3 2:11, 6:11, 4:11
21
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:13, 11:8, 3:11, 5:11
22
Stoyanov Niagol (34 l.)
Włochy
1 P 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 6:11, 11:3, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety