Konecny Tomas 3S POLONIA Bytom

ur. 1985 (35 l.)
Czechy

Pojedynki indywidualne

38
Pojedynki
27
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
71%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Baggaley Andrew (37 l.)
Anglia
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 12:10
1
Pattantyus Adam (42 l.)
Węgry
1 W 2:3 6:11, 4:11, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11
2
Weixing Chen (48 l.)
Austria
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:3
2
Matsumoto Cazuo (35 l.)
Brazylia
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 11:6
3
Paikov Mikhail (31 l.)
Rosja
1 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 9:11
3
Więcek Adrian (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 10:12
4
Niemiec Krzysztof (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 8:11
4
Platonov Pavel (37 l.)
Białoru¶
1 W 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 5:11, 6:11
5
Vrablik Jiri (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 10:12, 15:13
5
Peng Tang (39 l.)
Hongkong
1 W 3:2 11:2, 12:10, 7:11, 10:12, 11:8
6
Floras Robert (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
6
Zeng Yi Wang (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 10:12, 12:10, 11:5
7
Górak Daniel (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 13:15, 11:4, 5:11, 11:5, 7:11
7
Kosowski Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:7
8
Zatówka Patryk (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 13:15, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11
8
Konishi Kaii (39 l.)
Japonia
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:4
9
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 11:5
10 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:13
10
Kolarek Tomislav (32 l.)
Chorwacja
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 8:11
11
Błaszczyk Lucjan (46 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 11:9, 11:7
12
Pattantyus Adam (42 l.)
Węgry
1 P 2:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:9, 9:11
12
Deng Pan (24 l.)
Chiny
1 W 3:2 12:14, 11:8, 11:5, 10:12, 11:3
13
Matsumoto Cazuo (35 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:8, 11:5
14
Paikov Mikhail (31 l.)
Rosja
1 W 3:1 11:4, 12:10, 7:11, 12:10
14
Devos Robin (26 l.)
Belgia
1 W 3:1 10:12, 12:10, 13:11, 11:9
15
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 11:2
16
Peng Tang (39 l.)
Hongkong
1 P 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 11:9, 11:7
16
Chojnowski Patryk (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 7:11
17
Zeng Yi Wang (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 5:11
17
Floras Robert (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:6
18
Kosowski Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 16:18, 11:6, 12:10, 12:10
18
Sang Eun Oh (43 l.)
Korea Płd.
1 P 3:2 11:8, 5:11, 11:3, 7:11, 11:5
19
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:4
20
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 1:11, 4:11, 11:9, 5:11
20
Chodorski Piotr (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 4:11
21
Lewandowski Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9
21 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:5
22
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety