Platonov Pavel GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak

ur. 1983 (36 l.)
Białoru¶

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
42%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Zhmudenko Yaroslav (31 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:2 11:6, 3:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:7
1
Wang Yang (25 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 9:11, 3:11
2
Więcek Adrian (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 3:11
2
Paikov Mikhail (30 l.)
Rosja
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:4
3
Chodorski Piotr (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 10:12, 4:11
3
Bańkosz Michał (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11
4
Stoyanov Niagol (32 l.)
Włochy
1 W 3:1 12:14, 11:3, 11:6, 11:8
4
Konecny Tomas (34 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 5:11, 6:11
5
Kolarek Tomislav (31 l.)
Chorwacja
1 W 1:3 12:14, 10:12, 11:7, 4:11
5
Lewandowski Tomasz (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:8, 11:8
6
Chojnowski Patryk (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 18:16, 11:9
6
Vrablik Jiri (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 2:11, 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11
7
Błaszczyk Lucjan (45 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 12:10, 11:7
8
Floras Robert (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 7:11
9
Baggaley Andrew (36 l.)
Anglia
1 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 7:11, 11:5, 11:7
10
Kosowski Jakub (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 12:10
10
Górak Daniel (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 7:11, 11:13
11
Matsumoto Cazuo (34 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 3:2 12:14, 11:6, 5:11, 11:6, 11:7
12
Zhmudenko Yaroslav (31 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:1 11:8, 13:11, 10:12, 11:8
13
Więcek Adrian (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 10:12, 11:5
13
Paikov Mikhail (30 l.)
Rosja
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
14
Wasylkowski Nestor (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:2, 11:5, 11:7
14
Bańkosz Michał (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 5:11, 11:9, 11:13, 11:9
15
Chmiel Paweł (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:4, 11:4
16
Kolarek Tomislav (31 l.)
Chorwacja
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:4, 11:9
16 1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8
17
Vrablik Jiri (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 13:11, 11:4
18
Horejsi Miroslav (45 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 6:11, 12:14, 5:11
18
Błaszczyk Lucjan (45 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 3:11, 8:11, 12:14
19
Zeng Yi Wang (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 10:12, 11:6
19
Floras Robert (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:4, 10:12, 14:12, 10:12, 13:15
20 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:6
20
Kang Doong Hoon (32 l.)
Korea Płd.
1 P 0:3 12:14, 7:11, 7:11
21
Kosowski Jakub (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9
21
Górak Daniel (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 11:13, 11:9, 12:10
22
Kulpa Konrad (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10, 11:8, 9:11, 11:13, 14:16

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety