Gołębiowski Mateusz

ur. 1990 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

32
Pojedynki
14
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Such Bartosz (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:5, 5:11
2
Kosowski Jakub (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:7. 11:4
3
Zhmudenko Yaroslav (31 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 12:10, 8:11, 8:11
4
Chodorski Piotr (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
4
Bańkosz Michał (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 4:11, 8:11
5
Czernik Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 5:11
6
Horejsi Miroslav (45 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11
7
Pattantyus Adam (41 l.)
Węgry
1 P 3:0 15:13, 11:4, 11:5
8
Weixing Chen (47 l.)
Austria
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9
8
Kulpa Konrad (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:10, 6:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:6
9
Więcek Adrian (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 13:11, 9:11
10
Konecny Tomas (34 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:13
11
Chojnowski Patryk (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 7:11
12
Zeng Yi Wang (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:4
12
Such Bartosz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11
13
Kosowski Jakub (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:7
13
Górak Daniel (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:3, 12:10, 6:11, 9:11
14
Malicki Szymon (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 12:14, 12:10, 11:6, 11:7
15
Bańkosz Michał (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:2, 13:11
15
Chodorski Piotr (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:6, 12:10, 4:11, 11:8
16
Dąbrowski Michał (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 9:11
16
Platonov Pavel (36 l.)
Białoru¶
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8
17
Horejsi Miroslav (45 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:3, 11:9
17
Błaszczyk Lucjan (45 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:4
18
Kang Doong Hoon (32 l.)
Korea Płd.
1 P 2:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:7, 4:11
18
Baggaley Andrew (36 l.)
Anglia
1 W 3:2 11:7, 11:4, 7:11, 8:11, 11:8
19
Matsumoto Cazuo (34 l.)
Brazylia
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:6, 11:13, 6:11
20
Devos Robin (25 l.)
Belgia
1 P 2:3 11:7, 12:10, 4:11, 10:12, 10:12
20
Więcek Adrian (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:9
21
Stoyanov Niagol (32 l.)
Włochy
1 W 2:3 11:8, 14:12, 12:14, 6:11, 10:12
21
Konecny Tomas (34 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:5
22
Vrablik Jiri (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 5:11, 11:8, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety