Wasilewski Damian UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze

ur. 1987 (35 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
10
Zwycięstwa
26
Porażki
28%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:13, 11:5, 3:11, 8:11
1
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 3:11, 7:11, 8:11
2
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 11:9, 1:11, 11:2
2
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 5:11, 11:9, 11:5
3
Kaczmarek Andrzej (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:4, 9:11, 6:11, 9:11
3
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 12:14, 11:8, 16:14
4
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 2:11, 11:6, 9:11, 5:11
4
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 12:10, 8:11
5
Kądziela Marek (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:7
5
Kwodawski Bartosz (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:3, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6
7 2 P 3:0 13:11, 12:10, 11:2
7
Jankowski Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:13, 11:13
8
Litwiniuk Marcin (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 2:11, 6:11
8
Gołda Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 9:11
6
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 7;11, 8:11
6
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 7:11
9
Pietraszko Łukasz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 12:10, 8:11, 7:11
9
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11
10
Zavadskyi Ihor (30 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:1 12:10, 13:11, 6:11, 11:6
10
Gołda Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:3, 11:5
11
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 3:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:2,
11
Kuźniak Łukasz (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 7:11,
12 2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 10:12
12
Jankowski Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 11:7, 10:12, 11:7
14
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:6,9:11,7:11,8:11
14
Kaczmarek Andrzej (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9,8:11,11:6,11:8
13
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
13
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 10:12, 11:7, 11:8
15
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 4:11, 11:13, 11:5, 12:10
15
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 22:20, 7:11, 11:8, 13:11
16
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9
16
Kwodawski Bartosz (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 11:4, 9:11, 5:11, 3:11
17
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 4:11
17
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 10:12, 6:11, 11:7, 10:12
18
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
18
Kieroński Adam (53 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 10:12
2 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 12:10
3 1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:4, 11:4, 9:11, 11:4
4 1 P 1:3 3:11, 13:11, 10:12, 13:15
5 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6
7 1 P 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 13:11, 13:11
8 1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10, 3:11
6 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:8
9 1 P 3:1 11:4, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7
10 2 P 3:1 8:11,11:5,11:8,11:8
11 2 W 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 12:10, 6:11,
12 2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11
14 2 W 3:1 11:9,11:9,6:11,11:8
13 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:3
15 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:9
16 2 P 2:3 11:9, 1:11, 11:8, 5:11, 5:11
17 2 P 0:3 11:13, 8:11,5:11
18 2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11