Kwodawski Bartosz TTS POLONIA II Bytom

ur. 1980 (42 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:7, 5:11, 9:11
1
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 12:10, 8:11, 7:11
2
Gołda Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 7:11
2
Zavadskyi Ihor (30 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:0 13:11, 11:8, 11:8
3
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 10:12, 12:10, 9:11, 11:5, 9:11
3
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11
4
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 13:11, 13:11, 11:9
4
Kaczmarek Andrzej (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 14:12, 11:7
5
Zwoliński Mariusz (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9
5
Wasilewski Damian (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6
6
Jankowski Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 12:10, 11:8, 11:8
6
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
7
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 14:12, 11:9, 18:16
7
Pietraszko Łukasz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 22:20
8
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 8:11, 3:11
8
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:7
9
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:5
9
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 14:12, 10:12, 11:8
10
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 10:12, 11:7, 9:11, 8:11
10
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11, 6:11, 8:11,
11
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10, 10:12, 11:3, 7:11, 6:11
11
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11, 6:11
12
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 13:11
12
Pietraszko Łukasz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
13
Zavadskyi Ihor (30 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 0:3 4:11, 11:13, 5:11
13
Gołda Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 7:11, 10:12
14 2 W 1:3 4:11, 11:7, 7:11, 6:11
14
Jankowski Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 8:11, 2:11
15
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 4:11, 2:11, 11:13.
15
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 8:11, 13:11, 11:1.
16
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8
16
Wasilewski Damian (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:4, 9:11, 5:11, 3:11
17
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 6:11
17
Kieroński Adam (53 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 12:10, 4:11, 11:8
18
Wojtyła Norbert (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 12:10, 6:11, 6:11
18
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 14:12, 7:11, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:5
2 2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:9
3 1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 3:11, 13:11
3 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:8
4 2 W 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 3:11, 10:12
5 2 W 3:1 13:15, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
6 2 W 3:0 11:8, 16:14, 12:10
7 2 P 2:3 12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11
8 2 W 3:2 11:7, 8:11, 13:11, 4:11, 11:6
9 2 P 3:1 10:12, 13:11, 11:9, 11:3
10 1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:6, 4:11,
11 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 2:11, 6:11
12 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 12:10
13 1 P 0:3 3:11, 11:13, 9:11
14 1 P 3:1 13:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:5
15 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11.
16 1 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 9:11
17 1 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 7:11
18 1 P 3:2 11:8, 12:10, 8:11, 7:11, 11:6