Glegoła Paweł IKTS BROŃ Radom

ur. 1980 (41 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
36%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Najder Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 5:11, 11:7, 15:13, 4:11, 11:7
1
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:3, 5:11, 8:11
2
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 10:12
2
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 7:11
3
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8
3
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 2:11, 18:16, 12:10, 11:9
4
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 2:11, 11:6, 9:11, 5:11
4
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:5
5
Misztal Igor (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 15:17, 13:15, 11:13
5
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 15:13, 12:10
6
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:5
6
Gołda Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 10:12, 11:4, 14:12, 11:9
7
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 12:14, 10:12
7
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 4:11, 12:10, 13:11, 13:11
8
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:6
8
Kaczmarek Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 13:11, 2:11, 11:5, 6:11, 8:11
9
Kądziela Marek (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 15:13, 4:11, 4:11, 10:12
9
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 14:12, 10:12, 11:8
10
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 10:12, 11:7, 9:11, 8:11
10
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 15:13, 11:8,
11
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:3, 9:11
11
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 7:11
12
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 11:7, 5:11, 12:10,
12
Kuźniak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 4:11,
13
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 12:14, 11:9, 12:10
13
Przewłocki Jacek (46 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 7:11
14
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7 11:7 10:12 7:11 11:4
14
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 14:12 9:11 13:11 11:9
15
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
15
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:13, 11:8, 15:17, 11:4, 11:3
16
Gołda Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:10, 7:11, 7:11, 4:11
16
Zavadskyi Ihor (29 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 2:3 11:2, 6:11, 8:11, 12:10, 6:11
17
Najder Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:4, 11:8
17
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 3:11, 11:9, 6:11, 5:11
18
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7
18
Kaczmarek Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:4

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:0 12:10, 15:13, 11:9
2 1 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
3 1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 11:2
4 1 W 1:3 3:11, 13:11, 10:12, 13:15
5 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11
6 2 W 1:3 12:14, 11:5, 5:11, 5:11
7 2 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 6:11
8 1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:4, 11:7, 12:14, 11:9
9 1 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
10 2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:5, 10:12, 6:11,
11 1 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 6:11
12 1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:8, 11:13, 11:8,
13 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:3
14 1 P 3:0 13:11 11:9 11:5
15 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:3, 11:8
16 2 W 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:9
17 1 P 2:3 11:2, 11:1, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
18 2 W 3:1 3:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:6