Kalita Artur IKTS BROŃ Radom

ur. 1970 (51 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
26
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
72%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 8:11
1
Najder Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:6, 11:9, 3:11
2
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 2:11, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11
2
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:4
3
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 11:13, 9:11
3
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 12:10, 4:11, 9:11, 11:7
4
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
4
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 12:10, 8:11
5
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:7, 11:9
5
Misztal Igor (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
6
Gołda Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 7:11
6
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
7
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:10, 12:14, 11:9, 5:11, 11:4
7
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 1:11, 6:11
8
Kaczmarek Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
8
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:3, 11:6
9
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:5
9
Kądziela Marek (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 14:16, 6:11, 12:10, 11:7, 10:12
10
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 3:11, 6:11, 11:7, 2:11,
10
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 6:11, 8:11,
11
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:6
11
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:9
12
Kuźniak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 9:11,
12
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 7:11,
13
Przewłocki Jacek (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:4, 20:18
13
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:8
14
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8 14:12 11:4
14
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7 9:11 7:11 9:11
15
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 7;11, 8:11
15
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 15:17, 3:11
16
Zavadskyi Ihor (29 l.)
Ukraina
2 W 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 15:13
16
Gołda Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:9
17
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 14:16, 8:11, 7:11
17 2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:6, 11:8
18
Kaczmarek Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:2, 11:4, 11:9
18
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 5:11
2 2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 10:12, 11:7
3 1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 5:11
4 2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:9
5 2 W 3:0 14:12, 16:14, 13:11
6 2 W 1:3 12:14, 11:5, 5:11, 5:11
7 2 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 6:11
8 2 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 4:11
9 2 W 3:1 10:12, 13:11, 11:9, 11:3
10 1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:6, 4:11,
11 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
12 2 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 4:11,
13 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:8
14 2 W 1:3 11:8 9:11 9:11 3:11
15 2 W 0:3 6:11, 12:14, 3:11
16 2 W 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:9
17 1 P 2:3 11:2, 11:1, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
18 2 W 3:1 3:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:6