Zavadskyi Ihor PWSZ Zamość

ur. 1992 (29 l.)
Ukraina

Pojedynki indywidualne

33
Pojedynki
26
Zwycięstwa
7
Porażki
79%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
2
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:8, 11:8
3
Nalepa Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 13:11, 10:12, 11:5
3
Wachowiak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 6:11, 5:11, 9:11
4
Szymczyk Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 13:11, 11:13, 11:8, 11:9
4
Tomicki Jarosław (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 12:10, 10:12
5
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 13:15, 11:7
5
Mrkvicka Radek (47 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11;6
6
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 8:11
6
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 12:10, 11:7, 11:9
7
Moczko Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 8:11
7
Wasylkowski Nestor (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 10:12, 10:12, 7:11
8
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 6:11, 10:12, 8:11
8
Wróbel Dariusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 6:11
9
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8
9
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:8, 12:10
10
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5
10
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 13:11, 6:11, 11:6
11
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 6:11,11:8,11:9,11:8
11 2 W 3:0 11:7,11:4,11:6
12
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:3, 11:8
12
Kaczmarek Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
13
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 11:13, 5:11
13
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 5:11, 11:7, 8:11
14
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 10:12, 11:5, 11:4
14
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:5
15
Wojtyła Norbert (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
15
Moczko Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 9;11, 11:3
16
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:2, 6:11, 8:11, 12:10, 6:11
16
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 15:13
17
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 14:12, 2:11, 11:9, 11:6
17
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 8:11, 12:10, 7:11
18
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 4:11
18
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
2 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:9
3 2 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
4 2 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 9:11
5 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
6 2 P 1:3 12:14, 11:5, 5:11, 5:11
7 2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:13, 11:9, 12:10
8 2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
9 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
10 2 W 3:1 8:11,11:5,11:8,11:8
11 2 W 3:0 11:1,11:6,11:8
12 2 P 2:3 11:9, 11:13, 11:3, 8:11, 9:11
13 2 P 3:2 11:6, 12:10, 5:11, 8:11, 11:9
14 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
15 2 W 3:2 12:10, 11:2, 9:11, 9:11, 11:3
16 2 P 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:9
17 2 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11
18 2 P 3:1 11:5, 12:10, 6:11, 11:3