Jędrzejewska Anna MKS EMDEK AZS UKW ELTECH Bydgoszcz

ur. 1996 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
7
Zwycięstwa
29
Porażki
19%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Pasińska Anika (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 11:7, 5:11, 8:11, 3:11
1
Sitarska Agnieszka (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 1:11, 6:11
2 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:3
2
Krzysiek Paulina (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:3, 9:11, 11:6
3
Palacz Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
3
Ciemna Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 9:11
4
Bąk Natalia (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 4:11, 11:7, 8:11
4
Zakrzewska Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11
5
Nawrocka Klaudia (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:9
5
Kunats Maja (24 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 11:5, 11:7
6
Karahodzina Inna (35 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:4
6
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:6
7
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 11:9, 6:11, 13:11
7
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:4, 9:11, 11:6
8
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
8
Krajewska Marta (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 13:11, 6:11, 12:10, 5:11, 8:11
9
Sokołowska Joanna (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 12:14, 7:11
9
Żbikowska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 11:8, 6:11, 8:11
10
Olczak Honorata (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:2
10
Kędzior Daria (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:9
11
Zakrzewska Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 13:11
11
Klimczak Monika (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 8:11, 11:1, 11:7
12
Ciemna Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 20:22
12
Kaszuba Agata (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 7:11
13
Jacek Monika (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 11:8, 10:12, 11:7
13
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 10:12, 11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 9:11
14
Gilewska Kinga (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:6
14
Prusińska Hanna (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:3, 1:11, 8:11, 11:7, 9:11
15
Sokołowska Joanna (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 12:14, 11:9, 11:8
15
Łada Karolina (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:4, 5:11, 13:11, 8:11
16 2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:2, 11:2
16
Leonowicz Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 12:10, 6:11, 3:11, 11:5
17
Hennig Katarzyna (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9
17
Szczuka Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11;4
18 1 P 0:3 7:11, 1:11, 6:11
18 1 P 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 7:11, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 5:11
2 2 P 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:6
3 2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:3, 6:11, 11:7
4 1 P 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 7:11
5 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 5:11, 11:8
6 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:4
7 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 15:13
8 2 P 1:3 17:15, 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
9 2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9
10 2 W 2:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:1, 12:14
11 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 14:12
12 2 P 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:5, 9:11
13 2 P 2:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:4, 11:4, 7:11
14 2 P 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 9:11, 7:11
15 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:2
16 2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:4, 11:6
17 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:2, 11:4
18 1 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:7