Hennig Katarzyna LUKS AGRO-SIEĆ Chełmno

ur. 1999 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

33
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
58%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Bejenka Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 2:11, 2:11
1
Adamska Wiktoria (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 1:11, 6:11
2 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:1
2
Kłos Kamila (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:1, 11:8, 11:6
3
Prusińska Hanna (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:5
3
Drygas Joanna (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:6, 9:11
5 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:8
5
Łada Karolina (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 6:11, 4:11
6 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:5
6 2 P 1:3 7:11, 12:14, 11:9, 9:11
7
Leśniak Alicja (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:5
7
Klimczak Monika (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 6:11
8 2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 6:11, 7:11
9
Krajewska Marta (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 14:16
9
Brzeska Agnieszka (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:3, 11:3
10
Nawrocka Klaudia (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:4, 9:11, 11:8, 11:13, 15:17
10
Drygas Joanna (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 11:5, 11:9
11 1 P 0:3 2:11, 6:11, 2:11
11
Żbikowska Monika (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 7:11
12
Szymczak Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 10:12, 7:11
12
Leonowicz Monika (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:4
13 1 W 0:3 1:11, 4:11, 8:11
13
Palacz Katarzyna (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 13:11, 6:11, 11:2
14
Krzysiek Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 11:6, 11:5
14 1 W 1:3 9:11, 12:10, 9:11, 8:11
15
Krajewska Marta (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
15
Brzeska Agnieszka (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 11:13, 11:6
16
Klimczak Monika (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:2, 11:5, 12:14, 11:6
16
Zakrzewska Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 3:11, 10:12, 4:11
17
Derkowska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
17
Jędrzejewska Anna (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9
18
Wysocka Magdalena (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12
18
Nowacka Paulina (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:2, 8:11, 10:12