Najder Szymon ZKS Zielona Góra

ur. 2001 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

25
Pojedynki
6
Zwycięstwa
19
Porażki
24%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:6, 11:9, 3:11
1
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 11:7, 15:13, 4:11, 11:7
4
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 3:11
4
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 8:11
2
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 7:11, 11:7
2
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 10:12, 11:13, 12:10, 14:12
3
Litwiniuk Marcin (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 7:11
3
Gołda Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 16:14, 9:11, 10:12, 11:13
5
Kaczmarek Andrzej (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:13
5
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 13:11, 7:11, 4:11, 7:11
9
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4:11, 11:9, 11:9, 2:11, 9:11
9
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 12:10
6
Kądziela Marek (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:2
6
Kwodawski Bartosz (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
8
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
8
Pietraszko Łukasz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 9:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:7
7
Zwoliński Mariusz (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5
11
Gołda Łukasz (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1,11:6,11:8
12
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:2, 12:10
14
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:10, 7:11, 10:12, 10:12
15
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 10:12, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
15
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 2:11, 11:5
16
Galas Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 7:11, 9:11
16
Wojtyła Norbert (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 4:11, 11:5, 15:13
17
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:4, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 5:11
4 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 4:11
2 2 P 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:7, 11:5
3 2 P 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
5 2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:7, 12:14, 7:11
9 2 W 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 10:12, 7:11
6 2 P 3:0 11:8, 16:14, 12:10
8 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 14:12
7 2 P 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 13:15
10 2 P 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
11 2 P 3:0 11:1,11:6,11:8
12 2 W 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11
13 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
14 2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:8
15 2 W 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 13:11, 7:11, 12:10
16 2 P 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 6:11, 11:5, 7:11
17 1 W 2:3 11:2, 11:1, 8:11, 9:11, 9:11