Bejenka Karolina MKS EMDEK AZS UKW-ELTECH Bydgoszcz

ur. 1997 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
6
Zwycięstwa
28
Porażki
18%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Hennig Katarzyna (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11, 2:11, 2:11
1
Szczuka Agata (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
3 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:9
3
Kłos Kamila (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 3:11
4
Więckowska Julia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 12:14, 7:11
4
Klimczak Monika (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 6:11
5
Drygas Joanna (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:3
5
Prusińska Hanna (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:5
6 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:6
6 2 W 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 7:11
7
Jacek Monika (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:5
7
Wysocka Magdalena (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:5
8
Miklaszewska Maja (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 7:11, 6:11
8
Kędzior Daria (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 4:11
9 2 P 1:3 11:4, 3:11, 4:11, 5:11
9
Łada Karolina (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:13
10
Olczak Honorata (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:4
10
Kędzior Daria (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
11
Więckowska Julia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
11
Leśniak Alicja (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:7
12
Ciemna Natalia (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 6:11
12
Kaszuba Agata (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 6:11
13
Jacek Monika (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 15:13, 7:11, 11:7
13
Klabińska Agata (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:6, 5:11
14
Gilewska Kinga (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:6
14
Prusińska Hanna (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
15
Sokołowska Joanna (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:8
15
Łada Karolina (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:5, 11:13, 13:11
16 2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 11:2
16
Leonowicz Monika (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 7:11, 5:11, 8:11
17
Pasińska Anika (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:4, 11:1
17 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:9
18
Draniak Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
18
Bożek Weronika (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 5:11