Matsumoto Cazuo KST ENERGA-MANEKIN Toruń

ur. 1985 (37 l.)
Brazylia

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
19
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 6:11
1
Błaszczyk Lucjan (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:2 11:6, 10:12, 9:11
2
Khanin Aliaksandr (24 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 3:1 5:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:6
2
Wang Zeng Yi (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:0 11:8, 11:7
3
Chan Kazuhiro (37 l.)
Japonia
1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
4
Prokopcov Dmitrij (42 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:8
5
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8
5
Konecny Tomas (37 l.)
Czechy
1 W 2:0 11:9, 11:5
6
Vrablik Jiri (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 11:4, 8:11, 9:11, 11:7
6
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:0 11:4, 11:4
7
Wang Yang (28 l.)
Słowacja
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:1, 12:10
7
Konishi Kaii (41 l.)
Japonia
1 W 2:1 5:11, 11:8, 11:9
8
Dosz Adam (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 3:11, 14:12, 11:7, 12:10
8
Jeong Sangeun (32 l.)
Korea Południowa
1 P 2:0 11:3, 11:6
9
Sun Chia-Hung (26 l.)
Tajwan
1 P 0:3 15:17, 9:11, 6:11
9
Lakeev Vasily (38 l.)
Rosja
1 P 1:2 12:10, 6:11, 10:12
10
Devos Robin (28 l.)
Belgia
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:8
11
Pattantyus Adam (44 l.)
Węgry
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:4
11
Zhai Chao (30 l.)
Chiny
1 P 1:2 11:13, 12:10, 7:11
12
Zatówka Patryk (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:5
13
Górak Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:6
13
Chan Kazuhiro (37 l.)
Japonia
1 P 2:1 11:9, 3:11, 11:8
14
Dosz Adam (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 10:12, 11:9
14
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:2 11:13, 9:11
15
Tsuboi Gustavo (37 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 2:3 11:6, 2:11, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11
16
Błaszczyk Lucjan (48 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:3, 9:11, 11:3, 9:11
17
Pattantyus Adam (44 l.)
Węgry
1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 9:11
19
Khanin Aliaksandr (24 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 1:3 5:11, 4:11, 11:4, 3:11
19
Wang Zeng Yi (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:1 10:12, 11:8, 11:9
18
Lakeev Vasily (38 l.)
Rosja
1 W 1:3 5:11, 4:11, 11:4, 7:11
18
Sun Chia-Hung (26 l.)
Tajwan
1 W 1:2 9:11, 11:5, 6:11
20
Paikov Mikhail (33 l.)
Rosja
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
21
Floras Robert (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:9
22
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety