Tsuboi Gustavo PKS KOLPING FRAC Jarosław

ur. 1985 (35 l.)
Brazylia

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
62%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Devos Robin (26 l.)
Belgia
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 11:4, 9:11, 14:12
2
Desai Harmeet (27 l.)
Indie
1 W 2:0 11:4, 11:8
2
Baggaley Andrew (37 l.)
Anglia
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:6
3
Takakiwa Taku (32 l.)
Japonia
1 W 0:2 7:11, 8:11
3
Błaszczyk Lucjan (46 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11
4
Kulpa Konrad (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:9
5
Gao Ning (38 l.)
Singapur
1 P 2:1 11:7, 6:11, 12:10
5
Górak Daniel (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:5, 11:8
6
Zeng Yi Wang (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 10:12, 11:9, 12:10
7
Floras Robert (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9
8
Vrablik Jiri (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 12:14, 7:11, 14:12, 11:9
9
Wang Yang (26 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 10:12, 10:12
9
Konishi Kaii (39 l.)
Japonia
1 P 0:2 4:11, 6:11
10
Dosz Adam (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 2:11, 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11
10
Jeong Sangeun (30 l.)
Korea Płd.
1 P 2:1 11:6, 5:11, 11:8
11 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:7
11
Lakeev Vasily (36 l.)
Rosja
1 W 2:0 11:2, 11:8
12
Chojnowski Patryk (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:9
13
Wang Yang (26 l.)
Słowacja
1 W 1:3 4:11, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11
14
Górak Daniel (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 12:14
14
Yoshida Masaki (26 l.)
Japonia
1 P 1:2 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
15
Matsumoto Cazuo (35 l.)
Brazylia
1 W 2:3 11:6, 2:11, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11
16
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:6
17
Takakiwa Taku (32 l.)
Japonia
1 W 2:0 11:8, 11:9
17
Błaszczyk Lucjan (46 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 11:6, 4:11, 8:11, 11:9
18
Kang Doong Hoon (33 l.)
Korea Płd.
1 W 0:2 8:11, 7:11
18
Badowski Marek (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 11:8, 8:11, 2:11, 11:8
19
Lewandowski Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:2 5:11, 13:11, 7:11
19
Lakeev Vasily (36 l.)
Rosja
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 10:12, 11:7
20
Zeng Yi Wang (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:2 3:11, 9:11
20
Khanin Aliaksandr (22 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 10:12, 11:9
21
Devos Robin (26 l.)
Belgia
1 W 2:0 11:9, 11:8
21
Paikov Mikhail (31 l.)
Rosja
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
22
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 10:12

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety