Konecny Tomas 3S POLONIA Bytom

ur. 1985 (35 l.)
Czechy

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
17
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Sun Chia-Hung (24 l.)
Tajwan
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 6:11
1
Lakeev Vasily (36 l.)
Rosja
1 P 2:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:7
2
Such Bartosz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:3
3
Pattantyus Adam (42 l.)
Węgry
1 W 0:2 9:11, 9:11
3
Kang Doong Hoon (33 l.)
Korea Płd.
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 4:11
4
Takakiwa Taku (32 l.)
Japonia
1 W 2:1 6:11, 11:5, 13:11
4
Błaszczyk Lucjan (46 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:7
5
Matsumoto Cazuo (35 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 2:0 11:9, 11:5
5
Sirucek Pavel (28 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 3:11, 14:12, 11:6, 13:11
6
Gionis Panagiotis (40 l.)
Grecja
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:5
7
Prokopcov Dmitrij (40 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:6, 13:11, 11:4
8
Khanin Aliaksandr (22 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 6:11
9
Vrablik Jiri (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:13, 15:13
9
Peng Tang (39 l.)
Hongkong
1 W 2:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:4
10
Konishi Kaii (39 l.)
Japonia
1 P 2:1 12:10, 6:11, 11:7
10
Wang Yang (26 l.)
Słowacja
1 W 2:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 12:10, 11:13
11
Dosz Adam (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:0 11:9, 11:6
11
Dosz Sławomir (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 5:12
12
Takakiwa Taku (32 l.)
Japonia
1 P 2:0 16:14, 12:10
12
Horejsi Miroslav (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
13
Zhai Chao (28 l.)
Chiny
1 P 0:2 5:11, 5:11
13
Badowski Marek (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:7
14 1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:5, 11:6, 7:11, 10:12
15
Ho Kwan Kit (23 l.)
Hongkong
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 8:11
15
Zeng Yi Wang (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:2 8:11, 11:9, 11:13
16
Such Bartosz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11
17
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 3:11, 11:8, 8:11
18
Matsudaira Kenji (31 l.)
Japonia
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:6, 4:11, 11:8
18
Vrablik Jiri (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:1 11:6, 4:11, 11:7
19
Zatówka Patryk (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5
20
Gionis Panagiotis (40 l.)
Grecja
1 P 2:0 11:1, 11:8
20
Górak Daniel (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:9
21
Kulpa Konrad (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:4, 15:13
22
Kosowski Jakub (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:1, 6:11, 11:6, 9:11, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety