Gardoń Danuta KS START Nowy Sącz

ur. 1974 (47 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
7
Zwycięstwa
29
Porażki
19%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Lech Katarzyna (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 13:11, 8:11, 12:10
1
Jurkova Eva (26 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 15:13
2
Węgrzyn Katarzyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 2:11, 1:11
2
Węgrzyn Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 12:14, 10:12, 7:11
3
Szlapa Sylwia (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6
3
Bernacka Iryna (27 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:0 14:12, 11:5, 11:5
4
Dudzińska Daria (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 1:11
4
Michorczyk Natalia (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 5:11
5
Cięszczyk Natalia (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:6
5
Lalak Karolina (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:6
6
Jończyk Ada (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 8:11
6
Osińska Katarzyna (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 11:8, 4:11, 9:11
7
Pękała Jolanta (46 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 5:11
7
Dytko Rachela (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 1:11
8
Falarz Aleksandra (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 5:11, 3:11
8
Knyszewska Paulina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 8:11, 11:9, 12:10, 8:11
9
Uchnast Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
9
Ślązak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:2
10
Pęk Karolina (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 14:12
10
Łebek Alicja (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 5:11
11
Dudzińska Daria (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:7
11
Włuczyńska Ksenia (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 14:12, 11:3, 5:11, 14:12
12 2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:13, 6:11
12
Głodek Kamila (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11
13
Ciura Aleksandra (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 3:11, 11:2, 11:7
13
Gendera Sonia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:5
14
Drzozga Julia (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:5
14
Szlapa Sylwia (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 12:10
15
Podyma Karolina (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 6:11
15
Kasenberg Magdalena (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:6
16
Lech Katarzyna (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 3:11, 11:6, 11:13, 6:11
16
Pelczar Weronika (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:14, 11:5, 6:11, 5:11
17
Uchnast Agata (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 6:11
17
Kowalska Oliwia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:2, 11:3
18
Gałuszka Weronika (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11
18
Ciesielska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 10:12, 11:3, 11:3, 7:11, 14:16

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 2:3 7:11, 3:11, 11:9, 11:8, 7:11
2 2 W 3:0 17:15, 13:11, 11:9
3 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:4
4 2 P 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
5 2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:3, 11:3
6 1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:9, 4:11, 8:11, 9:11
7 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:6
8 2 W 3:2 10:12, 11:3, 11:6, 8:11, 11:6
9 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
10 1 P 3:0 11:3, 13:11, 11:6
11 2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
12 2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:9, 11:1, 11:6
13 2 W 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:5, 4:11
14 2 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
15 2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 8:11
16 2 P 2:3 14:12, 5:11, 6:11, 11:6, 7:11
17 2 P 0:3 12:10, 11:8, 11:9
18 2 P 3:2 10:12, 11:9, 9:11, 11:4, 11:6