Bernacka Iryna LZS VICTORIA Chró¶cice

ur. 1994 (25 l.)
Ukraina

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
36%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Falarz Aleksandra (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
1
Wołowiec Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 4:11, 7:11
2
Ślązak Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:4, 11:7, 8:11, 2:11
2
Uchnast Agata (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:7, 6:11, 7:11
3
Gardoń Danuta (45 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 14:12, 11:5, 11:5
3
Stec Natalia (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:5, 10:12, 11:9
4
Węgrzyn Katarzyna (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 11:8, 11:5
4
Węgrzyn Anna (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
5
Krużel Paulina (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:2, 7:11
5
Jurkova Eva (24 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 6:11
6
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
6
Dudzińska Daria (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
7
Cięszczyk Natalia (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 11:13
7
Lalak Karolina (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 11:8, 3:11, 12:10
8
Wabik Sandra (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 5:11
8
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 5:11, 16:14, 5:11
9
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 14:16, 10:12, 13:11, 11:8
9
Dytko Rachela (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 11:6, 8:11, 11:4
10
Węgrzyn Katarzyna (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 8:11
10
Węgrzyn Anna (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 14:12, 11:6, 11:7
11
Falarz Kinga (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 10:12, 11:8, 11:7
11
Ślązak Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 7:11, 10:12
12
Wołowiec Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
12
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7
13
Cięszczyk Natalia (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 2:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:7
13
Lalak Karolina (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:5, 9:11, 7:11
14
Bejska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 10:12, 9:11
14
Domysławska Emilia (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 7:11
15
Koza Zuzanna (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 13:11, 11:7
15
Jurkova Eva (24 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:4
16
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 5:11
16
Dytko Rachela (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:3, 12:10
17
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 5:11, 11:8, 11:6
17
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 11:4, 4:11, 11:9
18
Gendera Sonia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 2:11
18
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 8:11, 12:14, 11:4, 12:10

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:2 11:5, 1:11, 3:11, 12:10, 11:8
2 1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 6:11, 11:5
3 1 W 3:1 8:11, 13:11, 12:10, 11:4
4 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:2
5 1 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 8:11
6 1 P 1:3 10:12, 10:12, 11:9, 7:11
7 1 W 3:1 11:8, 16:14, 4:11, 11:8
8 1 W 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:7
9 1 P 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:4
10 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
11 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 12:10
12 1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:5, 11:5, 3:11, 4:11
13 2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
14 2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
15 2 W 1:3 12:10, 12:14, 5:11, 8:11
16 1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:5, 11:3, 11:8
17 1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 11:4, 8:11, 11:6
18 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 12:10