Drzozga Julia LZS VICTORIA Chró¶cice

ur. 1996 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
36%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kołodziej Ewa (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 5:11
1
Pęk Karolina (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 5:11
2
Falarz Kinga (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:3, 9:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:7
2
Przywara Wiktoria (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 11:13, 9:11, 6:11
3
Bejska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 12:10
3
Trojan Krystyna (60 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:13, 11:2, 11:7
4 2 W 1:3 4:11, 7:11, 11:8, 4:11
4
Kasenberg Magdalena (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:7
5
Lech Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11
5
Koza Zuzanna (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:4, 9:11, 3:11
6
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:6, 12:10, 9:11, 3:11
6
Rydz Paulina (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:8
7 2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:5, 7:11, 11:4
7
Głodek Kamila (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:3
8
Osińska Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 4:11
8
Ciura Aleksandra (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 11:13, 1:11, 6:11
9
Wszołek Patrycja (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 11:4
9
Ciesielska Agata (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9
10
Podyma Karolina (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:4, 11:1
10
Kasenberg Magdalena (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 12:10, 9:11, 7:11, 5:11
11
Przywara Wiktoria (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 10:12, 11:6
11
Uchnast Agata (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 3:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11
12
Wołowiec Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 15:13, 11:6, 11:5
12
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 12:10
13
Głodek Kamila (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 13:11
13 2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
14
Gardoń Danuta (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:5
14
Trojan Krystyna (60 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 1:11, 12:14, 9:11
15
Krużel Paulina (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:7
15
Lech Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 4:11, 11:9, 4:11
16
Dytko Rachela (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 6:11
16
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 9:11, 12:10, 3:11
17
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:7
17
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:8
18
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:2, 11:6, 12:10
18
Gendera Sonia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:5, 6:11, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:2 11:5, 1:11, 3:11, 12:10, 11:8
2 1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 6:11, 11:5
3 1 W 3:1 8:11, 13:11, 12:10, 11:4
4 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:2
5 1 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 8:11
6 1 P 1:3 10:12, 10:12, 11:9, 7:11
7 1 W 3:1 11:8, 16:14, 4:11, 11:8
8 1 W 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:7
9 1 P 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:4
10 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
11 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 12:10
12 1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:5, 11:5, 3:11, 4:11
13 2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
14 2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
15 2 W 1:3 12:10, 12:14, 5:11, 8:11
16 1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:5, 11:3, 11:8
17 1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 11:4, 8:11, 11:6
18 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 12:10