Szlapa Sylwia LZS VICTORIA Chró¶cice

ur. 1995 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

35
Pojedynki
12
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
34%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Wołowiec Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 10:12, 6:11, 5:11
2
Ślązak Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:4
2
Uchnast Agata (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 11:6, 11:5
3
Stec Natalia (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:7, 11:7
3
Gardoń Danuta (45 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6
4
Węgrzyn Katarzyna (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:7
4
Węgrzyn Anna (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:5
5
Krużel Paulina (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 12:10, 7:11, 11:9
5
Jurkova Eva (24 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 12:10, 5:11
6
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:5, 6:11, 11:4, 10:12
6
Dudzińska Daria (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 2:11, 4:11, 3:11
7
Lalak Karolina (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:3, 5:11, 8:11
7
Cięszczyk Natalia (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 11:6, 12:10
8
Wabik Sandra (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 10:12
8
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 7:11
9
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:1, 11:4
9
Dytko Rachela (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:6, 11:7
10 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:8
10
Kasenberg Magdalena (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:10, 6:11, 4:11, 7:11
11
Przywara Wiktoria (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 8:11
11
Uchnast Agata (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 11:6, 3:11, 9:11, 7:11
12
Łebek Alicja (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 13:11
12
Pęk Karolina (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 11:9, 6:11, 9:11
13
Głodek Kamila (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 10:12
13 2 W 0:3 3:11, 4:11, 8:11
14
Gardoń Danuta (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 12:10
14
Trojan Krystyna (60 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 3:11, 11:4, 10:12
15
Lech Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 13:15
15
Krużel Paulina (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 5:11, 11:8
16
Ciesielska Agata (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 11:6
16
Wszołek Patrycja (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 5:11
17
Dudzińska Daria (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:7
17
Włuczyńska Ksenia (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
18
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 12:14
18
Girulska Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 5:11