Uchnast Agata MKS JEDYNKA ŁódĽ

ur. 1999 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Węgrzyn Katarzyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:13, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:4
1
Węgrzyn Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:5
2
Szlapa Sylwia (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 11:6, 11:5
2
Bernacka Iryna (27 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:7, 6:11, 7:11
3
Dudzińska Daria (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 5:11, 11:13
3
Michorczyk Natalia (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 15:13, 11:5, 11:5
4
Cięszczyk Natalia (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
4
Lalak Karolina (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 12:10, 5:11, 11:9
5
Lu Li (23 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:3, 11:7
5
Wabik Sandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:6
6
Dytko Rachela (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
6
Pękała Jolanta (46 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:6, 5:11
7
Falarz Aleksandra (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:13, 6:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:5
7
Wołowiec Dominika (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 12:10, 11:13
8
Jurkova Eva (26 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:2 4:11, 8:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:6
8
Krużel Paulina (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 7:11, 11:5, 11:5, 10:12
9
Gardoń Danuta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
10
Głodek Kamila (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 8:11, 11:8, 11:4
10 2 W 0:3 7:11, 11:13, 5:11
11
Drzozga Julia (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 3:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11
11
Szlapa Sylwia (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 11:6, 3:11, 9:11, 7:11
12
Krużel Paulina (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 9:11, 11:6
12
Pelczar Weronika (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 11:4
13
Pękała Jolanta (46 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 7:11, 12:10
13
Dytko Rachela (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:3, 11:9
14
Włuczyńska Ksenia (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 7:11
15
Gendera Sonia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:1, 7:11, 13:11, 11:6
15
Ciura Aleksandra (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:6
16
Podyma Karolina (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:7
16
Kasenberg Magdalena (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 9:11, 11:6, 10:12
17
Dutka Karolina (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 6:11
17
Gardoń Danuta (47 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 6:11
18
Pęk Karolina (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:6, 11:2
18
Knyszewska Paulina (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 14:12, 9:11, 10:12, 6:11