Ślązak Julia MKS JEDYNKA ŁódĽ

ur. 1999 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

32
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
69%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Węgrzyn Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 13:11, 7:11, 11:9
1
Węgrzyn Katarzyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 7:11
2
Bernacka Iryna (27 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:4, 11:7, 8:11, 2:11
2
Szlapa Sylwia (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:4
3
Michorczyk Natalia (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
3
Dudzińska Daria (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 8:11
4
Lalak Karolina (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:5, 11:7, 7:11, 6:11
4
Cięszczyk Natalia (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 4:11, 12:14, 11:6, 11:2
5
Wabik Sandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
5
Lu Li (23 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:2 11:4, 8:11, 11:6, 11:13, 11:8
6
Pękała Jolanta (46 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 12:10, 9:11, 13:11, 13:11
6
Dytko Rachela (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:9
7
Wołowiec Dominika (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 11:8, 11:9
7
Falarz Aleksandra (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
8
Krużel Paulina (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:7, 7:11, krecz
8
Jurkova Eva (26 l.)
Słowacja
1 W 1:3 11:8, 10:12, 11:13, 6:11
9
Gardoń Danuta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:2
9
Stec Natalia (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:3
10
Lalak Karolina (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 11:6, 4:11, 11:6
10
Cięszczyk Natalia (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 4:11, 5:11, 11:8, 6:11
11
Nowak Aleksandra (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 13:15
11
Bernacka Iryna (27 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 7:11, 10:12
12
Lech Katarzyna (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 13:15, 11:6, 11:4
12
Jurkova Eva (26 l.)
Słowacja
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 7:11, 11:8
14
Michorczyk Natalia (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:8
14
Paszek Patrycja (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:2
16
Węgrzyn Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 13:11, 11:7, 6:11, 6:11, 9:11
16
Węgrzyn Katarzyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 15:13, 18:16
17
Bejska Agata (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 6:11, 8:11, 5:11
17
Bejska Agata (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 6:11
18
Wołowiec Dominika (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:9
18
Falarz Aleksandra (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 12:14, 6:11, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 11:2
2 1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 6:11, 11:5
3 1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 7:11
4 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:8
5 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:4
6 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
7 1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 14:12
8 1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:9, 11:9, 8:11, 12:14
9 1 W 3:1 14:12, 7:11, 11:4, 11:8
10 1 W 1:3 11:4, 8:11, 6:11, 7:11
11 1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
12 1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:7, 11:9
14 1 P 1:3 9:11, 12:14, 11:4, 8:11
16 1 W 3:2 12:10, 7:11, 11:6, 9:11, 14:12
17 1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 10:12
18 1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 8:11