Falarz Kinga MKS JEDYNKA ŁódĽ

ur. 1997 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

35
Pojedynki
27
Zwycięstwa
8
Porażki
77%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Podyma Karolina (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 1:11, 7:11, 1:11
1
Kasenberg Magdalena (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 12:14, 4:11, 10:12
2
Nowak Aleksandra (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:6
2
Drzozga Julia (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:3, 9:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:7
3
Paszek Patrycja (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
3
Włuczyńska Ksenia (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 3:11, 12:14
4
Głodek Kamila (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9
4 2 W 3:2 11:5, 12:14, 8:11, 11:4, 11:5
5
Jończyk Ada (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:4
5
Gendera Sonia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 6:11
6
Gałuszka Weronika (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:8
6
Ciesielska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:8
7
Kołodziej Ewa (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 10:12
7
Pęk Karolina (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:8
8
Lech Katarzyna (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:5, 7:11, 6:11
8
Koza Zuzanna (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 16:18, 4:11, 8:11
9
Domysławska Emilia (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
9
Bejska Agata (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:8
10
Lalak Karolina (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:3
10
Cięszczyk Natalia (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 13:15, 7:11, 9:11
11
Bernacka Iryna (27 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:1 11:9, 10:12, 11:8, 11:7
11
Nowak Aleksandra (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
12
Jurkova Eva (26 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:9, 9:11
13
Pękała Jolanta (46 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 10:12, 4:11
13
Dytko Rachela (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
14
Michorczyk Natalia (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:8
14
Paszek Patrycja (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
15
Gendera Sonia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:2, 4:11, 11:9, 11:5
15
Ciura Aleksandra (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:0
16
Węgrzyn Katarzyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:13, 11:6, 11:7
16
Węgrzyn Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 6:11, 16:14, 11:9, 11:5
17
Domysławska Emilia (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 5:11
17
Domysławska Emilia (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 6:11
18
Falarz Aleksandra (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 10:12
18
Wołowiec Dominika (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 1:3 6:11, 4:11, 11:3, 9:11
2 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:2
3 2 W 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 6:11
4 2 W 3:2 12:10, 8:11, 3:11, 11:6, 11:4
5 2 W 2:3 11:13, 11:9, 11:7, 4:11, 6:11
6 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:5
7 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:6
8 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
9 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
10 2 P 3:2 11:9, 2:11, 4:11, 11:8, 11:9
11 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 12:10
12 2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:3, 11:13, 11:8, 10:12
13 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 8:11, 8:11
14 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
15 1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:7, 11:6
16 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:5
17 2 W 0:3 12:10, 11:8, 11:9
18 2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 7:11