Michorczyk Natalia AZS PWSZ Nysa

ur. 1994 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
24
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
71%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Bernacka Iryna (26 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
1
Szlapa Sylwia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 7:11
2 1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:7
2
Sivakova Katsiaryna (35 l.)
Białoru¶
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:6, 4:11, 9:11
3
Pęksa Paulina (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 5:11, 12:10, 11:8, 2:11
3 1 W 0:3 2:11, 3:11, 6:11
4
Węgrzyn Katarzyna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:13, 11:7, 5:11, 7:11
4
Knyszewska Paulina (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 5:11
5
Hetnał Sandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 5:11
5
Pękała Jolanta (45 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 1:11, 4:11, 9:11
6 1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 7:11
6
Żak Anna (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 12:14
7
Dudzińska Daria (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:6, 7:11, 11:8
7
Jurkova Eva (25 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 1:3 11:9, 2:11, 3:11, 3:11
8
Kowalska Oliwia (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 1:11
8
Uchnast Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 9:11
9
Brzęczek Eliza (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 18:16
9
Stachecka Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
10
Pękała Jolanta (45 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:13, 11:4, 9:11
10
Jaszczuk Magdalena (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
11
Garb Aleksandra (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11-7, 11-7, 11-7,
11
Pęksa Paulina (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11-8, 14-12, 11-9
12
Jurkova Eva (25 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
12
Dudzińska Daria (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 6:11, 11:6, 12:10
14
Knyszewska Paulina (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7 ,11:3 ,11:9
14
Gaworska Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11 ,11:4 ,4:11 ,9:11
15
Chrabąszcz Milena (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11; 11:5; 11:5; 11:4
15 1 P 1:3 9:11; 7:11; 11:4; 9:11
16
Bernacka Iryna (26 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
16
Wójcik Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:8
17
Gierach Katarzyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13:11, 9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 8:11
17
Stachecka Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
18
Gilewska Dominika (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 12:10
18
Uchnast Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:3, 11:9, 11:3
2 1 W 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:5, 11:9
3 1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:13, 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
4 1 P 0:3 2:11, 1:11, 1:11
5 1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 6:11
6 1 W 2:3 11:4, 11:7, 3:11, 9:11, 8:11
7 1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:9, 6:11, 11:6
8 1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:4, 9:11, 4:11, 7:11
9 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:8
10 1 P 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 3:11
11 1 W 3:0 11-6, 11-9, 13-11
12 1 P 3:1 12:10, 10:12, 11:7, 11:6
14 1 P 3:0 11:7 ,11:4 ,11:6
15 1 W 3:2 13:11; 11:6; 9:11; 8:11; 17:15
16 1 W 3:2 11:7, 3:11, 11:7, 7:11, 14:12
17 1 W 1:3 11:13, 11:7, 9:11, 10:12
18 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 12:10