Michorczyk Natalia AZS PWSZ Nysa

ur. 1994 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
24
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
71%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
1
Szlapa Sylwia (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 7:11
2 1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:7
2
Sivakova Katsiaryna (34 l.)
Białoru¶
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:6, 4:11, 9:11
3 1 W 0:3 2:11, 3:11, 6:11
3
Pęksa Paulina (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 5:11, 12:10, 11:8, 2:11
4
Węgrzyn Katarzyna (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:13, 11:7, 5:11, 7:11
4
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 5:11
5
Hetnał Sandra (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 5:11
5
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 1:11, 4:11, 9:11
6
Żak Anna (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 12:14
6 1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 7:11
7
Jurkova Eva (24 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 1:3 11:9, 2:11, 3:11, 3:11
7
Dudzińska Daria (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:6, 7:11, 11:8
8
Kowalska Oliwia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 1:11
8
Uchnast Agata (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 9:11
9
Stachecka Paulina (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
9
Brzęczek Eliza (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 18:16
10
Jaszczuk Magdalena (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
10
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:13, 11:4, 9:11
11
Garb Aleksandra (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11-7, 11-7, 11-7,
11
Pęksa Paulina (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11-8, 14-12, 11-9
12
Dudzińska Daria (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 6:11, 11:6, 12:10
12
Jurkova Eva (24 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
14
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7 ,11:3 ,11:9
14
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11 ,11:4 ,4:11 ,9:11
15
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11; 11:5; 11:5; 11:4
15 1 P 1:3 9:11; 7:11; 11:4; 9:11
16
Wójcik Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:8
16
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
17
Gierach Katarzyna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13:11, 9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 8:11
17
Stachecka Paulina (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
18
Gilewska Dominika (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 12:10
18
Uchnast Agata (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:3, 11:9, 11:3
2 1 W 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:5, 11:9
3 1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:13, 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
4 1 P 0:3 2:11, 1:11, 1:11
5 1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 6:11
6 1 W 2:3 11:4, 11:7, 3:11, 9:11, 8:11
7 1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:9, 6:11, 11:6
8 1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:4, 9:11, 4:11, 7:11
9 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:8
10 1 P 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 3:11
11 1 W 3:0 11-6, 11-9, 13-11
12 1 P 3:1 12:10, 10:12, 11:7, 11:6
14 1 P 3:0 11:7 ,11:4 ,11:6
15 1 W 3:2 13:11; 11:6; 9:11; 8:11; 17:15
16 1 W 3:2 11:7, 3:11, 11:7, 7:11, 14:12
17 1 W 1:3 11:13, 11:7, 9:11, 10:12
18 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 12:10