Wójcik Julia LZS VICTORIA Chró¶cice

ur. 2000 (20 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
10
Zwycięstwa
24
Porażki
29%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Włuczyńska Ksenia (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 9:11
1
Paszek Patrycja (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 8:11
2
Lech Katarzyna (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 5:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:6
2
Banaś Dominika (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 5:11
3
Holak Marta (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:2
3
Niciak Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
4
Wrzosek Wiktoria (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:4, 7:11, 13:11
4
Gierach Katarzyna (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:7
5
Chrabąszcz Milena (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:9
5
Walencka Anita (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 9:11, 11:5
6 1 W 3:2 6:11, 15:13, 11:6, 10:12, 11:6
6
Sivakova Katsiaryna (35 l.)
Białoru¶
1 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 4:11
7
Pęksa Paulina (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:4, 11:4, 8:11, 11:4
7 1 P 3:1 13:11, 11:4, 9:11, 11:6
8
Matwiszyn Natalia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:7, 11:9, 11:3
8
Gaworska Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:9, 3:11
9
Narolewska Monika (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:3
9
Hetnał Sandra (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 6:11, 12:10, 11:3, 5:11
10
Banaś Dominika (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 11:8, 6:11, 11:2
10
Jurkova Eva (25 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:7
12
Knyszewska Paulina (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:7,
12
Gaworska Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:13, 11:9, 11:7
13 1 W 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 6:11, 9:11
13
Chrabąszcz Milena (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:13, 6:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:8
14
Gilewska Dominika (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 11:6, 11:8
14
Uchnast Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:2, 12:10, 6:11, 11:7
15
Gierach Katarzyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 3:11, 7:11, 8:11
15
Stachecka Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 2:11, 10:12,
16
Paszek Patrycja (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
16
Michorczyk Natalia (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:8
17
Pękała Jolanta (45 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 2:11
17
Jaszczuk Magdalena (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 6:11
18
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 14:12, 11:7
18
Garb Aleksandra (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 12:14, 7:11, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:3, 11:9, 11:3
2 1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
3 1 W 3:1 11:2, 11:3, 7:11, 14:12
4 1 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 3:11, 10:12
5 1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10
6 1 W 3:1 11:5, 4:11, 11:5, 11:8
7 1 W 1:3 7:11, 15:17, 11:5, 5:11
8 1 P 2:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 8:11
9 1 W 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:5, 9:11
10 1 P 3:1 16:14, 9:11, 11:6, 11:2
12 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:6
13 1 W 1:3 9:11,12:10, 4:11, 5:11
14 1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 7:11, 3:11
15 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 11:4
16 1 P 3:2 11:7, 3:11, 11:7, 7:11, 14:12
17 1 W 3:1 7:11, 12:10, 11:4, 11:8
18 1 W 3:0 14:12, 11:9, 11:9