Bernacka Iryna LZS VICTORIA Chró¶cice

ur. 1994 (25 l.)
Ukraina

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
65%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Osińska Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:8
1
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
2
Dudzińska Daria (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11:7, 11:6
2
Jurkova Eva (24 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 5:11
3
Gilewska Dominika (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 11:4, 7:11, 6:11, 12:10
3
Uchnast Agata (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 3:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9
4
Stachecka Paulina (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 7:11
4
Brzęczek Eliza (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:3, 1:11
5
Ossowska Nina (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:2
5 1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8
6 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
6
Sivakova Katsiaryna (34 l.)
Białoru¶
1 P 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:7, 9:11
7
Pęksa Paulina (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 5:11, 1:11
7 1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 5:11
8
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:13
8
Wabik Sandra (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 13:11, 9:11
9
Tokarczyk Karolina (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 13:15, 6:11, 10:12
9
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13:11, 11:7, 6:11, 6:11, 1:11
10
Banaś Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 3:11, 10:12
10
Jurkova Eva (24 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:2 11:4, 5:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:8
12
Knyszewska Paulina (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 10:12, 9:11, 11:6, 8:11
12
Gaworska Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9
13 1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 5:11
13
Chrabąszcz Milena (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:8
14
Gilewska Dominika (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 5:11, 8:11, 11:8,10:12
14
Uchnast Agata (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11,11:5,11:6,7:11,11:6
15
Stachecka Paulina (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 11:13, 11:8,
15
Gierach Katarzyna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:3, 8:11, 13:11
16
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:6, 10:12, 6:11, 13:11, 11:7
16
Michorczyk Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
17
Pękała Jolanta (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 5:11, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11
17
Jaszczuk Magdalena (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 10:12, 7:11, 13:11, 11:7
18
Garb Aleksandra (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 6:11, 11:7
18
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 14:12, 10:12, 11:13, 11:4

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:3, 11:9, 11:3
2 1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
3 1 W 3:1 11:2, 11:3, 7:11, 14:12
4 1 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 3:11, 10:12
5 1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10
6 1 W 3:1 11:5, 4:11, 11:5, 11:8
7 1 W 1:3 7:11, 15:17, 11:5, 5:11
8 1 P 2:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 8:11
9 1 W 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:5, 9:11
10 1 P 3:1 16:14, 9:11, 11:6, 11:2
12 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:6
13 1 W 1:3 9:11,12:10, 4:11, 5:11
14 1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 7:11, 3:11
15 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 11:4
16 1 P 3:2 11:7, 3:11, 11:7, 7:11, 14:12
17 1 W 3:1 7:11, 12:10, 11:4, 11:8
18 1 W 3:0 14:12, 11:9, 11:9