Ślązak Julia MKS Jedynka Łódź

ur. 1999 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
29
Zwycięstwa
7
Porażki
81%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Gumula Renata (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 3:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:9
1
Kazberuk Elżbieta (54 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:9
2
Baranowska Dagmara (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:6
2
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:4, 11:7, 9:11
3
Pawlak Sylwia (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 11:13, 11:9
3
Wenwen Liu (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 1:3 11:6, 3:11, 7:11, 6:11
4
Falarz Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7
4
Śliwa Alicja (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:2, 11:8
5
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:6, 5:11, 11:8, 7:11
5
Wszołek Patrycja (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 11:8, 3:11, 6:11, 9:11
6
Włuczyńska Ksenia (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:2, 11:7
6
Dudzińska Daria (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:6, 11:13, 11:6, 6:11
7
Bernacka Iryna (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 7:11
7
Nowak Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 8:11
8
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:13, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:13
8
Chrabąszcz Marta (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 12:14, 11:5, 4:11, 11:8
9 1 W 3:2 7:11, 10:12, 11:6, 11:4, 11:5
9
Gardoń Danuta (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:13, 10:12, 11:5, 11:7, 15:13
10 1 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 4:11
10
Dudzińska Daria (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 13:11, 9:11
11
Cięszczyk Natalia (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 3:11, 9:11, 13:11, 6:11
11
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 10:12
12
Nowak Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:6
12
Bernacka Iryna (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 11:7
13
Borkowska Dorota (54 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:6, 4:11, 9:11
13
Gumula Renata (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 13:11, 13:11
14
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:9
14
Dytko Rachela (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11
15
Urbańczyk Anna (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 12:14, 11:8, 3:11
15
Wenwen Liu (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:1 14:12, 9:11, 11:5, 11:5
17 1 W 0:3 9:11, 12:14, krecz
17
Gardoń Danuta (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 6:11
16
Wołowiec Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:7, 8:11, 8:11
16
Śliwa Alicja (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 11:13
18
Chrabąszcz Marta (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:9
18
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:0 11:9, 15:13, 11:8
2 1 P 1:3 11:8, 12:14, 11:13, 7:11
3 1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 11:7
4 1 P 0:3 3:11, 4:11, 7:11
5 1 W 2:3 12:14, 11:2, 7:11, 11:8, 6:11
6 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:9, 12:10
7 1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:13
8 1 W 2:3 11:5, 2:11, 11:13, 11:6, 9:11
9 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:4, 13:11
10 1 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 11:13
11 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:4
12 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:5
13 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:8
14 1 P 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 5:11
15 1 W 2:3 11:13, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6, 6:11
17 1 W 1:3 11:5, 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
16 1 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 10:12
18 1 P 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 11:9, 5:11, 7:11