Dytko Rachela RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie

ur. 1988 (31 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 9:11
1
Wołowiec Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 12:10, 11:6
2
Osińska Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11
2
Żak Anna (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 15:17, 11:9, 11:13, 14:16
3
Łacny Beata (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:6, 11:4
3
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 12:10, 12:14, 14:12, 11:6
4
Szlapa Sylwia (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:10, 13:11, 9:11, 6:11, 9:11
4
Drzozga Julia (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 7:11
5
Uchnast Agata (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 13:11, 6:11, 9:11
5
Falarz Kinga (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:13, 11:9, 11:5
6
Konieczna Magdalena (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11
6
Rożek Sylwia (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 9:11
7
Borkowska Dorota (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 15:13, 2:11, 6:11
7
Walawender Edyta (49 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:5, 3:11
8
Cięszczyk Natalia (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 11:4, 9:11, 13:11
8
Głodek Kamila (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 13:11, 7:11
9
Urbańczyk Anna (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 9:11
9
Sivakova Katsiaryna (34 l.)
Białoru¶
2 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
10
Borkowska Dorota (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
10
Gumula Renata (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 11:6
11
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 14:12, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12
11
Wołowiec Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 8:11
12
Urbańczyk Anna (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
12
Liu Wenwen (28 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:3
13
Gardoń Danuta (45 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 14:12, 11:4
13
Rożek Sylwia (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:5
14
Ślązak Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11
14
Uchnast Agata (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 10:12
15
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11
15
Chrabąszcz Marta (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:5
16
Lalak Karolina (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 7:11
16
Cięszczyk Natalia (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 13:11, 14:16, 11:5
17
Nowak Aleksandra (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
17
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
18
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 4:11, 11:6, 11:5
18
Dudzińska Daria (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 3:11, 11:9, 13:11, 7:11, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:6, 11:4
2 2 W 2:3 4:11, 12:10, 6:11, 13:11, 15:17
3 2 P 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11
4 2 W 0:3 8:11, 1:11, 8:11
5 2 W 3:2 11:5, 13:11, 9:11, 10:12, 12:10
6 2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 8:11
7 2 P 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:5, 3:11
8 2 P 3:0 12:10, 12:10, 11:8
9 2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 10:12
10 2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:3, 13:15, 6:11
11 2 W 3:2 13:11, 5:11, 13:11, 2:11, 14:12
12 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
13 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:2
14 2 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 8:11
15 2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:5, 7:11
16 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
17 2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:3, 8:11, 11:3
18 2 W 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11