Urbańczyk Anna AZS UMCS OPTIMA Lublin

ur. 1993 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
27
Zwycięstwa
9
Porażki
75%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Łacny Beata (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 7:11
1
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:3, 8:11, 10:12, 8:11
2
Drzozga Julia (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:6
2
Wójcik Julia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:5
3
Uchnast Agata (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 8:11, 7:11, 5:11
3
Falarz Kinga (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 1:11, 8:11, 11:8, 1:11
4
Banaś Natalia (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:4
4
Dutka Karolina (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:5
5
Borkowska Dorota (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:9
5
Walawender Edyta (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:1, 11:5
6
Cięszczyk Natalia (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:2
6
Głodek Kamila (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 3:11, 11:6, 11:8, 4:11
7
Pawlaczyk Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:7
7
Osińska Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:6
8
Pęk Karolina (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:2, 19:17
8
Kołodziej Ewa (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
9
Teluk Marlena (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:13, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
9
Dytko Rachela (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 9:11
10
Rożek Sylwia (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 5:11
10 1 P 3:2 13:11, 14:12, 6:11, 9:11, 12:10
11
Nowak Aleksandra (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 13:11, 11:2, 11:6
11
Bernacka Iryna (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 2:11
12
Dytko Rachela (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
12
Knap Julia (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:4
13
Dudzińska Daria (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9
13
Paszek Patrycja (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 5:11
14
Chrabąszcz Marta (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 11:9, 3:11, 6:11, 11:7
14
Jończyk Ada (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:6, 11:7, 5:11, 5:11
15
Uchnast Agata (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 14:12, 11:5, 11:7
15
Ślązak Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 12:14, 11:8, 3:11
16
Gumula Renata (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:5, 11:9
16
Borkowska Anja (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 6:11
17
Lalak Karolina (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:4, 10:12, 6:11, 10:12
17
Cięszczyk Natalia (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 12:14, 6:11, 9:11
18
Śliwa Alicja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 14:12, 11:8, 7:11, 4:11, 7:11
18
Wołowiec Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 7:11