Bernacka Iryna LZS Victoria Chróścice

ur. 1994 (28 l.)
Ukraina

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
36%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Baranowska Dagmara (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 4:11
1
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:4, 8:11
2
Liu Wenwen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:8
2
Sivakova Katsiaryna (37 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 8:11, 12:10
3
Falarz Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:8, 13:11, 12:10
3
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 5:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:4
4
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 3:11
4
Wszołek Patrycja (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:13
5
Dudzińska Daria (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:9
5
Włuczyńska Ksenia (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:6, 7:11, 5:11
6
Chrabąszcz Marta (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 13:11, 9:11, 7:11
6
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 7:11, 13:11, 6:11, 11:6
7
Ślązak Julia (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 7:11
7
Caban Anna (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11
8
Gardoń Danuta (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:13, 11:7, 5:11, 11:8, 6:11
8 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 4:11, 6:11
9
Gumula Renata (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 13:15, 9:11, 5:11
9
Wołk Agata (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:7
10
Wołowiec Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 10:12, 9:11
10
Knyszewska Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11
11
Liu Wenwen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 2:11
11
Urbańczyk Anna (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 2:11
13
Trybulska Natalia (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 3:11, 5:11
13
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:6
12
Uchnast Agata (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 11:8, 5:11, 8:11, 13:15
12
Ślązak Julia (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 11:7
14
Gumula Renata (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:7
14
Walawender Edyta (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:11, 11:8, 11:13, 13:15, 11:8
15
Dudzińska Daria (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:15, 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 11:7
15 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 16:14
16
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
16
Chrabąszcz Marta (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 11:3, 10:12, 9:11, 3:11
17
Dytko Rachela (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
17
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13:11, 11:13, 11:13, 11:8, 9:11
18
Gardoń Danuta (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 13:11, 11:6
18 1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:3, 8:11, 11:6, 11:4

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11
2 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 12:10
3 1 W 2:3 11:9, 11:6, 3:11, 6:11, 10:12,
4 1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:13
5 2 P 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 14:12, 11:8
6 2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 10:12
7 2 W 3:2 11:6, 18:16, 8:11, 9:11, 11:9
8 2 P 3:2 4:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:8, 11:1
9 2 P 1:3 12:14, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11
10 2 W 3:0 11:7, 19:17, 17:15
11 2 W 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 12:10
13 2 P 3:2 11:8, 11:5, 6:11, 3:11, 11:9
12 2 W 2:3 11:7, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11, 5:11
14 2 W 1:3 11:5, 10:12, 5:11, 8:11
15 2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 5:11, 5:11
16 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:4
17 2 P 3:1 11:4, 11:3, 8:11, 11:3
18 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:3