Szczuka Agata LUKS AGRO-SIEĆ Chełmno

ur. 2000 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
58%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Jędrzejewska Anna (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 7:11, 12:10, 6:11
1
Grygorcewicz Anna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:4, 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:13
2
Palacz Katarzyna (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
2
Ciemna Natalia (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:4, 9:11, 11:2
3
Prusińska Hanna (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 6:11
3
Więckowska Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:13, 5:11, 12:10, 13:11, 4:11
4
Nowacka Paulina (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:4, 13:15, 11:8
4
Klabińska Agata (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:6
5
Baskutyte Ugne (27 l.)
Litwa
1 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 5:11
5
Sokołowska Joanna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:5
6
Falarz Aleksandra (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:8, 12:10, 7:11
6 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:8, 11:5
7
Brzeska Agnieszka (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:5
7
Krajewska Marta (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 15:13
8
Lorchanka Iryna (46 l.)
Białoru¶
1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:6
8
Mielnicka Weronika (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 11:7, 2:11, 11:8
9 1 P 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 9:11
9
Krzewicka Maja (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 16:18
10
Moskwa Martyna (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 8:11, 11:6
10
Grygorcewicz Anna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:5
11
Więckowska Julia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5 , 11:9 ,11:7
11
Klimczak Monika (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7 , 11:6 , 9:11 ,14:12
12
Kaszuba Agata (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:6, 12:14, 9:11, 5:11
12
Palacz Katarzyna (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:8, 7:11, 11:5, 11:3
13
Falarz Aleksandra (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:13, 8:11, 11:9, 12:10
13 1 P 3:1 11:9, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9
14
Sokołowska Joanna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 8:11
14
Żbikowska Monika (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:6
15
Kozioł Sandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:9
15
Mielnicka Weronika (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:3
16
Krzewicka Maja (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:4, 11:4, 11:6
16 1 W 2:3 11:8, 5:11, 5:11, 11:7, 10:12
17
Klabińska Agata (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7,7:11,6:11,6:11.
17
Wysocka Magdalena (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9,4:11.8:11,9:11.
18
Krajewska Marta (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 13:15, 8:11
18
Brzeska Agnieszka (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 4:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 4:11
2 1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:4, 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
3 1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 6:11, 4:11
4 1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:13, 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
5 1 W 1:3 9:11, 18:16, 8:11, 2:11
6 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
7 1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11
8 1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:7, 6:11, 10:12
9 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
10 1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:9, 11:8
11 1 W 3:0 11:0 , 11:7 , 11:8
12 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:4
13 1 W 1:3 9:11, 4:11, 11:9, 8:11
14 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:4, 8:11, 11:9
15 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:9
16 2 W 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 12:14
17 1 W 2:3 5:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,10:12.
18 1 P 2:3 15:13, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11, 7:11